Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-A North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Temecula United - B03M3333130333310292.4229.00 14  7  5 0
 A2 : Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black3303303031330252.0825.00 10  13  0 0
 A1 : FC Heat BU12 - White0133133030010181.5018.00 2  11  5 0
 A5 : Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore0000033301110121.0012.00 -4  17  2 0
 A4 : Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook300010030110090.759.00 -9  18  3 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu013010000101070.587.00 -13  23  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761031  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore0
 761033  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B03M 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu1
 761032  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU12 - White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761034  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White1
 761035  Maryland ES  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black 4 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook2
 761036  Grossmont College  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore 0 vs.Temecula United - B03M2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761037  Paloma del Sol PK  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B03M 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black0
 761039  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White2
 761038  Tierra Del Sol MS  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761041  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu0
 761042  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat BU12 - White 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore1
 761040  Paloma del Sol PK  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B03M 2 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761043  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Temecula United - B03M 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White1
 761044  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:10 AM  4 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 1 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook1
 761045  Vista Community Sports Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A5Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761047  Vista Community Sports Park  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White2
 761046  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A4Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore 2 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook0
 761048  Mance Buchanon Park  03:55 PM  2 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 0 vs.Temecula United - B03M2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761050  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black1
 761049  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White1
 761051  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Temecula United - B03M 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761054  Frances Ryan Park  08:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4FC Heat BU12 - White 0 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook1
 761053  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore1
 761052  Vista Community Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B03M2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761055  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook 1 vs.Temecula United - B03M2
 761056  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black6
 761057  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761060  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black1
 761058  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FC Heat BU12 - White 1 vs.Temecula United - B03M2
 761059  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761062  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU12 - White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black2
 761061  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore0
 761063  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B03M 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761064  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat BU12 - White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu0
 761066  Grossmont College  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool Sc - B12 Moore 1 vs.Temecula United - B03M1
 761065  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - BU12 Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier I - Cook1