Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU17 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero3313333330  0252.5027.50 14  22  13 5
 A3 : LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK0033333033  0212.1023.10 13  16  14 1
 A1 : FC Heat BU1733311333300 0232.0923.00 15  18  7 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold03333103033 0222.0022.00 11  14  16 2
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red03030001333 0161.4516.00 5  25  9 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts13301100313 0161.4516.00 2  18  9 0
 A9 : Temecula United Academy - B98D30000303010 0100.9110.00 -10  22  2 0
 A7 : Albion SC BU17 Premier II1000003100  050.505.50 -15  32  4 1
 A2 : Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)00000000000 000.000.00 -35  62  6 0
 A10            000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758802  Hanson Lane Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold2
 758800  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B98D3
 758803  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU17 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)2
 758804  Meadowbrook MS  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts 1 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758805  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU17 Premier II 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold1
 758807  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat BU17 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK2
 758806  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red5
 758808  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:10 PM  3 A9 vs A6Temecula United Academy - B98D 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758811  Ramona Barca Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK2
 758810  Meadowbrook MS  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)0
 758814  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 0 vs.FC Heat BU173
 758813  All Seasons  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B98D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758816  Ramona Barca Soccer  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero 3 vs.FC Heat BU173
 758817  Meadowbrook MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red2
 758815  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)0
 758818  Grossmont College  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK 4 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758822  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1
 758824  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Temecula United Academy - B98D 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK2
 758820  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6FC Heat BU17 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts1
 758821  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU17 Premier II 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758829  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts2
 758826  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU17 Premier II 0 vs.FC Heat BU175
 758825  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  4 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK6
 758828  Ramona Barca Soccer  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B98D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758833  Grossmont College  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758834  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  4 A2 vs A5Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero11
 758831  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A9 vs A7Temecula United Academy - B98D 1F vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier II
Forfeited Game
0
 758832  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8FC Heat BU17 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758839  Meadowbrook MS  09:50 AM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK3
 758838  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero2
 758836  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU17 Premier II 7 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)5
 758835  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Temecula United Academy - B98D 0 vs.FC Heat BU174

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758843  Ramona Barca Soccer  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts1
 758844  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  4 A2 vs A9Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B98D4
 758841  West Hills H S  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 4 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758840  Grossmont College  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758849  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU17 Premier II 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts4
 758845  Meridian ES  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B98D0
 758847  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero4
 758848  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 2 vs.FC Heat BU178

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758850  All Seasons  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold 5 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier II0
 758851  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Rodriguez)2
 758853  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B98D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758852  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK 3 vs.FC Heat BU172

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758859  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat BU17 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red5
 758858  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A9 vs A8Temecula United Academy - B98D 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Gold1
 758855  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  4 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B17 Premier Crafts4
 758856  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B17 CLARK 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu17 Ramona Dinero0