Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface3330331333310292.4229.00 28  10  1 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora3030331333110242.0024.00 10  15  0 0
 A3 : Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez3330033300310221.8322.00 20  21  0 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi0303003001030131.0813.00 -16  35  0 0
 A1 : Attack B04 White000300013101090.759.00 -13  38  6 0
 A5 : Scripps United - BU11 White000000010010020.172.00 -29  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760635  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Attack B04 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface6
 760634  Sage Canyon Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora 3 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White0
 760636  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760637  Edison Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez 2 vs.Attack B04 White0
 760639  Stonebridge Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - BU11 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi4
 760638  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760640  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface4
 760642  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora 2 vs.Attack B04 White1
 760641  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - BU11 White 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760644  Robb Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez0
 760643  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760648  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface 6 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White0
 760647  Edison Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora3
 760646  Valley ES  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi 0 vs.Attack B04 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760651  Edison Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi0
 760650  Robb Field  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface 6 vs.Attack B04 White0
 760649  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760652  Edison Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez 7 vs.Attack B04 White2
 760653  Ocean Air Park  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface1
 760654  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi 2 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760655  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi1
 760657  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Attack B04 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora4
 760656  Edison Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez 7 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760645  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Attack B04 White 0 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760660  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Scripps United - BU11 White 2 vs.Attack B04 White9
 760659  Edison Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez 4 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface5
 760658  Sage Canyon Park  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760661  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Attack B04 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi3
 760662  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez2
 760663  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface7

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760666  Valley ES  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi 2 vs.Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez6
 760665  RSF Sports Field  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Attack B04 White 2 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface4
 760664  Ocean Air Park  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora 1 vs.Scripps United - BU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760668  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC BU11Premier I -Surface 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Santora1
 760669  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A6Scripps United - BU11 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B11 Premier Rachedi3
 760667  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Attack B04 White 2 vs.Barca Cantera BU11 Ramirez2