Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : San Diego SC B2002 White3133333313330322.6732.00 30  4  5 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0330333030330242.0024.00 15  15  3 2
 A9 : Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black3133331331000242.0024.00 16  9  8 0
 A8 : Nado - BU131133003313330242.0024.00 13  15  3 1
 A5 : Rangers Sc - Bu13 White3303030103030191.5819.00 3  16  3 0
 A1 : San Diego Football Academy- B020303010033300161.3316.00 -2  26  0 0
 A2 : SD United B02/03 Black3100103301030151.2515.00 -2  18  8 0
 A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL1331011130000141.1714.00 6  14  1 2
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU133010300030310141.1714.00 -9  33  8 1
 A12 : Atlante - J Alfaro U 130000030313010110.9211.00 -15  45  8 1
 A11 : Attack B02 White0003300100300100.8310.00 -13  37  3 0
 A10 : Albion SC South BU13Premier000010000000010.080.92 -42  78  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356594  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2002 White 6 vs.Attack B02 White0
 356591  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - BU13 5 vs.Atlante - J Alfaro U 132
 356595  Mesa Verde MS  11:05 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- B02 0 vs.SD United B02/03 Black1
 356592  Sunbow Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Rangers Sc - Bu13 White 3 vs.Albion SC South BU13Premier1
 356590  Ingold Sports Park  02:35 PM  3 A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black2
 356593  Grossmont College  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL 1 vs.Nado - BU131

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356598  Mt Carmel High School  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B02 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU130
 356599  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Nado - BU13 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black2
 356600  Cuyamaca College  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD United B02/03 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0
 356596  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Atlante - J Alfaro U 13 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu13 White2
 356601  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Albion SC South BU13Premier 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL4
 356597  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6Attack B02 White 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.9

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356606  Challenger MS  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A12LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL 5 vs.Atlante - J Alfaro U 131
 356605  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black 5 vs.Albion SC South BU13Premier0
 356604  Fallbrook HS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 4 vs.SD United B02/03 Black1
 356602  Mt Carmel High School  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2002 White 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B021
 356603  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A11Nado - BU13 2 vs.Attack B02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356608  Allen Field  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU13 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL1
 356609  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B02 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu13 White1
 356610  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Nado - BU13 2 vs.SD United B02/03 Black1
 356612  Ingold Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 356613  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  2 A9 vs A12Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black 6 vs.Atlante - J Alfaro U 130
 356611  Bonita Vista HS  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Albion SC South BU13Premier 0 vs.Attack B02 White9

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356619  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL 1 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu13 White2
 356614  Vista Community Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU130
 356618  Fallbrook HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B021
 356617  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Attack B02 White 6 vs.Atlante - J Alfaro U 130
 356615  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Nado - BU13 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 356616  Robb Field  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2Albion SC South BU13Premier 0 vs.SD United B02/03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356623  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Atlante - J Alfaro U 13 2 vs.SD United B02/03 Black1
 356621  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Rangers Sc - Bu13 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black2
 356625  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Attack B02 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU133
 356622  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10San Diego SC B2002 White 7 vs.Albion SC South BU13Premier0
 356624  Coronado Cays  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Nado - BU13 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 356620  Challenger MS  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B022

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356628  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD United B02/03 Black 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU130
 356629  Sunbow Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A11Rangers Sc - Bu13 White 1 vs.Attack B02 White0
 356626  Vista Community Sports Park  10:50 AM  2 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL0
 356631  Mesa Verde MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- B02 0 vs.Nado - BU133
 356627  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Albion SC South BU13Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.8
 356630  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Atlante - J Alfaro U 13 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White9

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356632  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Atlante - J Alfaro U 13 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 356633  Robb Field  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8Albion SC South BU13Premier 0 vs.Nado - BU1314
 356636  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD United B02/03 Black 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu13 White2
 356634  RSF Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Attack B02 White 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL1
 356637  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU13 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White5
 356635  Vista Community Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A1Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B021

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356639  Mesa Verde MS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- B02 11 vs.Albion SC South BU13Premier0
 356643  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Attack B02 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black7
 356642  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2002 White 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu13 White0
 356640  Ingold Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU130
 356638  Challenger MS  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL 3 vs.SD United B02/03 Black0
 356641  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A12Nado - BU13 3 vs.Atlante - J Alfaro U 133

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356607  Sunbow Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rangers Sc - Bu13 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU132

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356644  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11San Diego Football Academy- B02 2 vs.Attack B02 White1
 356645  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2002 White 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL1
 356646  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - BU13 1 vs.Nado - BU134
 356648  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Atlante - J Alfaro U 13 4 vs.Albion SC South BU13Premier0
 356647  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rangers Sc - Bu13 White 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 356649  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9SD United B02/03 Black 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356653  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11SD United B02/03 Black 2 vs.Attack B02 White3
 356650  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rangers Sc - Bu13 White 1 vs.Nado - BU133
 356651  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU13 7 vs.Albion SC South BU13Premier0
 356655  Cesar Chavez Park  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A1Atlante - J Alfaro U 13 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B023
 356652  Ingold Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL0
 356654  Black Mountain Ranch  01:45 PM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356658  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Albion SC South BU13Premier 1 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu13 White6

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356660  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4Attack B02 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White4
 356661  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD United B02/03 Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B021
 356657  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - BU13 3 vs.Atlante - J Alfaro U 133
 356659  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B13 WENZEL 1 vs.Nado - BU132
 356656  Vista Community Sports Park  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A6Vista Storm SC - BU13 Black 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2