Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU8 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA3333333333330363.0036.00 44  2  0 0
 A9 : San Diego SC B2007 White3333333303030302.5030.00 23  19  0 0
 A6 : Scripps United - BU083003133303300221.8322.00 10  17  0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz3333000033310221.8322.00 6  21  1 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0000333333000181.5018.00 2  28  0 0
 A5 : FC Sol - BU081303000031310151.2515.00 -6  39  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier0030013301000110.9211.00 -13  25  1 0
 A7 : Atlante - Ramon L U 80330300000 0090.829.82 -21  52  0 0
 A10 : Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason000000031003070.587.00 -24  59  0 0
 A8 : CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones1000000001 0020.182.18 -21  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346942  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason0
 346943  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8FC Sol - BU08 4 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones4
 346944  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA4
 346945  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - BU08 5 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 81
 346941  Ingold Sports Park  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346948  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz1
 346950  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A10 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 2 vs.FC Sol - BU083
 346946  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8Atlante - Ramon L U 8 5 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones4
 346949  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 White 2 vs.Scripps United - BU081
 346947  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346952  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A3FC Sol - BU08 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz1
 346955  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3S A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier2
 346953  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A10Atlante - Ramon L U 8 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason1
 346951  Jerabek Park  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - BU08 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA5
 346954  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:20 PM  3 A8 vs A9CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346960  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego SC B2007 White 14 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason2
 346957  Bradley Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1FC Sol - BU08 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier2
 346958  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - BU08 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 346959  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 5 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 83
 346956  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA6

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347000  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346961  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier 0 vs.Scripps United - BU080
 346964  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA8
 346962  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante - Ramon L U 8 3 vs.FC Sol - BU082
 346963  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:50 PM  3 A8 vs A4CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4
 346965  Sabre Springs Community Park  04:45 PM  2 A9 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346969  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9FC Sol - BU08 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White7
 346966  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz0
 346970  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones 0 vs.Scripps United - BU082
 346968  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A10 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.6
 346967  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Atlante - Ramon L U 8 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346973  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier 2 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones1
 346975  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA 6 vs.FC Sol - BU080
 346974  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 346971  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10Scripps United - BU08 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason1
 346972  Sabre Springs Community Park  04:45 PM  2 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 White 8 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 82

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346978  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 6 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones4
 346979  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3S A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.FC Sol - BU083
 346977  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2Atlante - Ramon L U 8 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA10
 346976  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 White 5 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier0
 346980  Jerabek Park  03:10 PM  3 A6 vs A3Scripps United - BU08 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346984  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6FC Sol - BU08 2 vs.Scripps United - BU081
 346983  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason1
 346985  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White0
 346982  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 7 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 80
 346981  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 3 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346987  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz3
 346989  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier0
 346986  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 346988  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  2 A8 vs A5CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones 3 vs.FC Sol - BU083
 346990  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A6Atlante - Ramon L U 8 0 vs.Scripps United - BU084

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346995  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10FC Sol - BU08 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason1
 346993  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU8 Premier1
 346994  Jerabek Park  03:45 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - BU08 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 346992  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  3S A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA6
 346991  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  2 A8 vs A7CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones   vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 8 

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346997  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU8 - Ortiz 4 vs.FC Sol - BU084
 346999  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 White 7 vs.CUFC BU8 Dev - Jones0
 346998  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A10 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU8 Fenlason 4 vs.Atlante - Ramon L U 81
 346996  Hickman  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU08 RED-ORTEGA 3 vs.Scripps United - BU081