Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia33 3333333330333.0036.00 36  7  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC South - BU8Premier0303330333030242.0024.00 18  16  0 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - Echeverria U 80330330330330242.0024.00 22  18  2 0
 A6 : Matrix B07 TS13 3003301300171.5518.55 -2  32  1 0
 A4 : Atlante - Real Barcelona U 83030033001030161.3316.00 -3  29  0 0
 A5 : CSC San Diego 07/08 Red100300000 00040.364.36 -27  56  0 0
 A7 : Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy000000000 00000.000.00 -44  94  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770925  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 10 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy0
 770927  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - BU8Premier 1 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia4
 770926  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix B07 TS 1 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770928  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 4 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 80
 770929  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B07 TS 7 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy0
 770930  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770932  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 87
 770931  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B07 TS   vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 
 770933  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC South - BU8Premier 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 83

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770935  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Albion SC South - BU8Premier 4 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red1
 770934  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A3Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 813
 770936  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 3 vs.Matrix B07 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770937  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A3Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 5 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 82
 770939  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier3
 770938  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 6 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770940  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier11
 770941  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 3 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81
 770942  Lewis MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 0 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770943  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 8 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy1
 770944  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 7 vs.Matrix B07 TS0
 770945  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 7 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770947  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS4
 770948  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A1Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 3 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier0
 770946  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 89

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770950  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 0 vs.Matrix B07 TS5
 770949  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 1 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia3
 770951  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - BU8Premier 3 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 81

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770954  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier4
 770952  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A6Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 8 vs.Matrix B07 TS1
 770953  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 11 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770957  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B07 TS 1 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81
 770955  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 11 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy0
 770956  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770959  Monte Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy   vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 
 770958  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 1 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia2
 770960  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  2 A1 vs A6Albion SC South - BU8Premier 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770963  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A5Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 8 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red0
 770961  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A7Albion SC South - BU8Premier 8 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy0
 770962  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A3Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 2 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 86

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770964  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 0 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia6
 770966  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81
 770965  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 87