Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU8 Green South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : OVC - GU08 (Gigante)3333333333330363.0036.00 40  1  0 0
 A9 : SD United G07/08 Black 333330333330302.7332.73 36  9  0 0
 A2 : Nado - GU83333333003330302.5030.00 28  13  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC GU8White South0333300300130191.5819.00 -4  33  0 0
 A5 : LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA3130000033330191.5819.00 -2  25  0 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White0003331300000131.0813.00 -10  38  0 0
 A10 : Albion SC GU8Premier110000313 00090.829.82 -8  22  0 0
 A4 : DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 00030130000070.647.64 -19  33  0 0
 A3 : CSC San Diego 07/08 Red100000103 10060.556.55 -19  29  0 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - GU8 White000000000000000.000.00 -42  72  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332936  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A10CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 0 vs.Albion SC GU8Premier0
 332935  South West High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)   vs.SD United G07/08 Black 
 332939  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White 0 vs.OVC - GU08 (Gigante)8
 332937  Rios Canyon ES  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 White0
 332938  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC GU8White South 2 vs.Nado - GU86

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332942  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC GU8White South 2 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red1
 332943  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6SD United G07/08 Black 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White0
 332940  Chaparral HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8OVC - GU08 (Gigante) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 White0
 332941  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A2 vs A4Nado - GU8 5 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 332944  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5Albion SC GU8Premier 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332949  South West High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 0 vs.Albion SC GU8White South8
 332945  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White 2 vs.Nado - GU84
 332947  Chaparral HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10OVC - GU08 (Gigante) 4 vs.Albion SC GU8Premier0
 332948  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU8 White 0 vs.SD United G07/08 Black8
 332946  Rios Canyon ES  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA 2 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332977  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Albion SC GU8White South 2 vs.Albion SC GU8Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332953  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A7CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 0 vs.OVC - GU08 (Gigante)5
 332954  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:45 AM  3 A9 vs A10SD United G07/08 Black 6 vs.Albion SC GU8Premier2
 332952  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 332951  Rios Canyon ES  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA 0 vs.Albion SC GU8White South2
 332950  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU8 White 0 vs.Nado - GU88

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332955  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Albion SC GU8White South 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White4
 332958  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A2Albion SC GU8Premier 1 vs.Nado - GU82
 332957  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU8 White 0 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)2
 332959  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:15 PM  3 A9 vs A3SD United G07/08 Black 6 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red0
 332956  Chaparral HS  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5OVC - GU08 (Gigante) 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332962  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4Albion SC GU8Premier 4 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 332964  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU8 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White7
 332963  Rios Canyon ES  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA 0 vs.SD United G07/08 Black5
 332961  Chaparral HS  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1OVC - GU08 (Gigante) 8 vs.Albion SC GU8White South0
 332960  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Nado - GU8 4 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332967  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8Albion SC GU8White South 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 White0
 332968  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)1
 332965  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White 1 vs.Albion SC GU8Premier1
 332969  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Nado - GU8 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA0
 332966  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:10 PM  3 A9 vs A7SD United G07/08 Black 1 vs.OVC - GU08 (Gigante)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332972  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A8Albion SC GU8Premier 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 White0
 332973  South West High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA2
 332974  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White 4 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red0
 332970  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:15 PM  3 A9 vs A1SD United G07/08 Black 7 vs.Albion SC GU8White South1
 332971  Chaparral HS  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2OVC - GU08 (Gigante) 2 vs.Nado - GU80

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332978  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White1
 332976  South West High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OVC - GU08 (Gigante)1F
 332975  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 White
Forfeited Game
0
 332979  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Nado - GU8 2 vs.SD United G07/08 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332981  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Albion SC GU8Premier   vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 
 332982  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU8 White 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA7
 332983  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Nado - GU8 4 vs.Albion SC GU8White South1
 332984  Chaparral HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6OVC - GU08 (Gigante) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332986  South West High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 1 vs.Nado - GU84
 332988  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White 1 vs.SD United G07/08 Black8
 332985  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU8 White 0 vs.OVC - GU08 (Gigante)8
 332987  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 3 vs.Albion SC GU8White South3
 332989  Rios Canyon ES  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA 1 vs.Albion SC GU8Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332991  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G08 ESTRADA2
 332993  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A9 vs A8SD United G07/08 Black 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 White0
 332990  Tidelands Park  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6Nado - GU8 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 White0
 332994  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Albion SC GU8White South 1 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0
 332980  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:15 PM  3 A4 vs A9DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 0 vs.SD United G07/08 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332992  Robb Field  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Albion SC GU8Premier 0 vs.OVC - GU08 (Gigante)6