Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)3333333333330363.0036.00 45  4  3 0
 A1 : Temecula United - B02R3330333333330332.7533.00 36  8  9 0
 A8 : CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin0013330333030221.8322.00 2  31  1 0
 A11 : San Marcos Revolution - U13B White1333330130000201.6720.00 5  31  4 1
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin3133001133100191.5819.00 9  18  1 0
 A4 : Hurricanes B021100133300330181.5018.00 -3  38  8 0
 A12 : Scripps United - BU13 Blue3003030300010131.0813.00 -4  17  1 0
 A6 : Attack B02 Black3030003030100131.0813.00 -17  55  0 0
 A10 : Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry0110310003300121.0012.00 -10  35  2 0
 A9 : Express - BU13 Blue - Lee0110101003030100.8310.00 -13  42  0 0
 A3 : Inland Premier TFC - B13000010300001050.425.00 -22  38  1 0
 A2 : Inland Premier Vanguards - B13010000000030040.334.00 -28  78  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761922  Valley Center ES 1  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Hurricanes B02 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White3
 761921  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 6 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin2
 761923  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United - B02R 19 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B130
 761919  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Inland Premier TFC - B13 0 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Blue1
 761918  Rancho Santa Fe ES  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Attack B02 Black 1 vs.Express - BU13 Blue - Lee0
 761920  Luz Duran Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG) 14 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761925  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U13B White 6 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 761926  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Temecula United - B02R 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B130
 761929  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin0
 761924  Stonebridge Park  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A5Scripps United - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)2
 761928  Audie Murphy Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 4 vs.Hurricanes B024

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761931  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White2
 761930  Valley Center ES 1  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes B02 1 vs.Temecula United - B02R4
 761932  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Attack B02 Black 2 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B131
 761933  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry3
 761935  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG) 6 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B130
 761934  Encinitas Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A12Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 2 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761927  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin 2 vs.Express - BU13 Blue - Lee2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761936  Audie Murphy Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - B13 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin5
 761941  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 1 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Blue2
 761938  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin 4 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B133
 761937  Paloma del Sol PK  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Temecula United - B02R 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)5
 761939  Valley ES  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A11Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761945  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - U13B White 2 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Blue1
 761947  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)3
 761944  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A2Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry 3 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B130
 761946  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B02 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R10
 761943  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin 6 vs.Hurricanes B022
 761942  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B131

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761950  Valley Center HS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Hurricanes B02 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry2
 761953  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U13B White 7 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B131
 761952  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin 9 vs.Attack B02 Black2
 761951  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Scripps United - BU13 Blue 4 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B130
 761948  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 1 vs.Temecula United - B02R4
 761949  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG) 13 vs.Express - BU13 Blue - Lee0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761940  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B02 Black 2 vs.Hurricanes B024

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761956  Diamond Valley Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B134
 761959  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Temecula United - B02R 7 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin0
 761955  Valley ES  11:40 AM  1 A10 vs A6Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry 1 vs.Attack B02 Black2
 761954  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin1
 761958  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4Scripps United - BU13 Blue 1 vs.Hurricanes B023
 761957  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A11Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG) 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761964  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)14
 761960  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:15 AM  1 A12 vs A6Scripps United - BU13 Blue 2 vs.Attack B02 Black0
 761961  Meadowbrook MS  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A8Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin2
 761962  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U13B White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin2
 761965  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - B13 0 vs.Hurricanes B024
 761963  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761971  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - U13B White 5 vs.Express - BU13 Blue - Lee1
 761968  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Attack B02 Black 3 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B132
 761967  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Temecula United - B02R 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry1
 761970  Valley Center ES 1  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes B02 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)6
 761969  Aviara Oaks MS  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A12CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin 2 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Blue1
 761966  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 14 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards - B132

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761972  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A11Temecula United - B02R 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White0
 761973  Valley Center ES 1  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes B02 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin3
 761977  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 1 vs.Express - BU13 Blue - Lee2
 761975  Luz Duran Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG) 14 vs.Attack B02 Black1
 761974  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:45 PM  2 A3 vs A8Inland Premier TFC - B13 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin4
 761976  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:55 PM  2 A12 vs A10Scripps United - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761981  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A2 vs A11Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B White2
 761978  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG) 4 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin0
 761983  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:10 AM  2 A12 vs A1Scripps United - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R2
 761980  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1S A6 vs A7Attack B02 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin2
 761979  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10Inland Premier TFC - B13 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry1
 761982  Valley Center ES 1  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B02 4 vs.Express - BU13 Blue - Lee3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761986  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B13 Premier Henry 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 (PSG)5
 761987  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 White Martin 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Martin1
 761988  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U13B White 4 vs.Hurricanes B025
 761989  Canyon Hills Community Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Inland Premier Vanguards - B13 0 vs.Temecula United - B02R6
 761984  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  3 A9 vs A6Express - BU13 Blue - Lee 4 vs.Attack B02 Black3
 761985  Canyon Hills Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Inland Premier TFC - B13 1 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Blue1