Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU11 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White3331133333330322.6732.00 25  4  2 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza3331300333330282.3328.00 16  11  1 0
 A4 : Matrix G04 LM3031333031000201.6720.00 3  9  1 0
 A9 : San Marcos Revolution - U11G0113003301330181.5018.00 6  11  0 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - White3133130000130181.5018.00 4  8  0 0
 A3 : Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ3000330033300181.5018.00 -1  15  1 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich0101313303000151.2515.00 -2  9  0 0
 A1 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0301003030030131.0813.00 -1  13  1 0
 A8 : Scripps United - GU11 Red011101030010080.678.00 -16  20  0 0
 A10 : SD United G04/05 Black000000000000000.000.00 -34  52  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786111  Hickman  10:50 AM  4 A3 vs A10Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ 3 vs.SD United G04/05 Black1
 786113  Ingold Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza2
 786110  Helix HS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix G04 LM 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11G1
 786114  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1
 786112  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White 3 vs.Scripps United - GU11 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786118  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A9 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U11G 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich1
 786119  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5SD United G04/05 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White10
 786117  Fallbrook HS  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ0
 786115  Mission Bay HS  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - White 0 vs.Scripps United - GU11 Red0
 786116  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  3 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza 3 vs.Matrix G04 LM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786121  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White 3 vs.Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ0
 786123  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:45 AM  2 A8 vs A9Scripps United - GU11 Red 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11G0
 786124  Helix HS  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix G04 LM 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 786122  Barnard ES  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.SD United G04/05 Black1
 786120  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786127  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich 0 vs.Matrix G04 LM0
 786129  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - U11G 6 vs.SD United G04/05 Black0
 786128  Hickman  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 786126  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 786125  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:50 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - GU11 Red 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786132  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Scripps United - GU11 Red 0 vs.Matrix G04 LM2
 786131  Mission Bay HS  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White0
 786130  Ingold Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich1
 786134  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  5 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U11G 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ1
 786133  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2SD United G04/05 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786139  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:50 AM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - GU11 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich0
 786137  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  2 A10 vs A4SD United G04/05 Black 0 vs.Matrix G04 LM6
 786138  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11G0
 786136  Mission Bay HS  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 786135  Encinitas Community Park  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786140  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A10Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich 1 vs.SD United G04/05 Black0
 786141  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  5 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U11G 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1
 786143  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ 0 vs.Matrix G04 LM1
 786142  Fallbrook HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Scripps United - GU11 Red0
 786144  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786145  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U11G 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 786146  Mission Bay HS  08:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza1
 786149  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich 1 vs.Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ0
 786147  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8SD United G04/05 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - GU11 Red2
 786148  Helix HS  03:25 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix G04 LM 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786150  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ 1 vs.Scripps United - GU11 Red0
 786151  Helix HS  11:25 AM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix G04 LM 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 786154  Cardiff Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11G1
 786152  Ingold Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.SD United G04/05 Black0
 786153  Southwestern College  04:20 PM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786156  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A3SD United G04/05 Black 1 vs.Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ4
 786157  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:55 AM  2 A8 vs A5Scripps United - GU11 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White4
 786159  Mission Bay HS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich1
 786155  Helix HS  02:10 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix G04 LM 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11G1
 786158  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786163  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11G1
 786161  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix G04 LM 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza2
 786162  Hickman  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A1Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 786160  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Scripps United - GU11 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 786164  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White 6 vs.SD United G04/05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 786165  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G11 Reza 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros G11 Elite Willrich1
 786166  Hickman  10:40 AM  3 A3 vs A5Notts Forest FC GU11 RED-RAMIREZ 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 White2
 786169  Ingold Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Matrix G04 LM0
 786167  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:45 PM  2 A10 vs A7SD United G04/05 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 786168  Walnut Grove  01:20 PM  5 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U11G 4 vs.Scripps United - GU11 Red0