Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU09 Green South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : OVC - GU09 (Gigante)3333333333330363.0036.00 37  5  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC GU9Premier33033333333 0302.7332.73 29  12  0 0
 A2 : Nado - GU93333303303330302.5030.00 33  11  0 0
 A6 : CSC San Diego 06/07 Red33003033033 0211.9122.91 8  27  0 0
 A11 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier3033303303100221.8322.00 4  31  1 1
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy0033303331000191.5819.00 11  23  0 0
 A3 : SD United G06/07 White0330300001300131.0813.00 -9  33  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White3000000030330121.0012.00 -18  42  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90000033030030121.0012.00 -13  26  0 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - GU9 White03000003010 070.647.64 -19  40  0 0
 A9 : Chula Vista FC BLUE00300300000 060.556.55 -19  29  1 0
 A10 : RANGERS SC - GU09 RED000000000000000.000.00 -44  83  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750881  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 0 vs.Nado - GU94
 750878  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 7 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED0
 750880  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A11Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier4
 750876  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 4 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE0
 750879  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC GU9Premier 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White2
 750877  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:10 PM  3 A3 vs A12SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)6

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750887  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7RANGERS SC - GU09 RED 0 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier10
 750886  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A2 vs A4Nado - GU9 4 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90
 750884  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 2 vs.SD United G06/07 White3
 750883  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 1 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red2
 750882  Chaparral HS  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A5OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White0
 750885  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750892  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Albion SC GU9Premier 1 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)3
 750888  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy5
 750891  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A10Chula Vista FC BLUE 11 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED0
 750890  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 0 vs.Nado - GU97
 750893  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 0 vs.SD United G06/07 White5
 750889  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750938  Lewis MS  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 1 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750895  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 10 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White0
 750894  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD United G06/07 White 0 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier4
 750899  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A12Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)2
 750898  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 4 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90
 750896  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 0 vs.Nado - GU99
 750897  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A10 vs A11RANGERS SC - GU09 RED 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750946  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 1F vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750900  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.SD United G06/07 White2
 750903  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A12Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 0 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)6
 750905  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC GU9Premier 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White0
 750904  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy8
 750902  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2RANGERS SC - GU09 RED 1 vs.Nado - GU912
 750901  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 0 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 93

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750906  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC GU9Premier 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy2
 750910  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 2 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red4
 750908  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A10Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED0
 750907  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 0 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE2
 750911  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 3 vs.SD United G06/07 White2
 750909  Chaparral HS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 2 vs.Nado - GU91

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750916  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 3 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90
 750914  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3Nado - GU9 6 vs.SD United G06/07 White0
 750912  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier5
 750913  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A6RANGERS SC - GU09 RED 1 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red9
 750917  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White1
 750915  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750921  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy4
 750923  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 92
 750919  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8RANGERS SC - GU09 RED 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White4
 750920  Maranatha  12:40 PM  2 A11 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier2
 750918  Chaparral HS  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 4 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750922  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A2 vs A5Nado - GU9 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750926  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 3 vs.SD United G06/07 White0
 750927  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 0 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)5
 750925  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A1 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 5 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED0
 750924  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC GU9Premier 6 vs.Nado - GU93
 750929  Willow Grove Elem  04:10 PM  1 A11 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 4 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE1
 750928  Larsen Field  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750930  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A11Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier3
 750931  Larsen Field  01:10 PM  4 A4 vs A7Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 1 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier3
 750932  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8SD United G06/07 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White2
 750934  Chaparral HS  03:20 PM  1 A12 vs A10OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 7 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED0
 750935  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9Nado - GU9 6 vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE0
 750933  Cottonwood Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 2 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750941  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy0
 750937  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10SD United G06/07 White 9 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED1
 750939  Tidelands Park  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A11Nado - GU9 9 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier1
 750940  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 1F vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE
Forfeited Game
0
 750936  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750943  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A12SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)4
 750947  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A2 vs A1Nado - GU9 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy0
 750942  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A9 vs A6Chula Vista FC BLUE   vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 
 750944  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5RANGERS SC - GU09 RED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White2
 750945  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC GU9Premier   vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White