Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - White3133333033330312.5831.00 28  8  0 0
 A5 : Temecula United - G02G1310333303300231.9223.00 14  13  1 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - Blue0133331303010211.7521.00 7  13  1 0
 A8 : Aztecs Fc1131300330330211.7521.00 8  14  4 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich3003330030130191.5819.00 13  18  2 0
 A1 : Scripps United - GU13 Red3031003130130181.5018.00 -1  21  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC G2002 Orange030100130100090.759.00 -12  25  1 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue010000103000050.425.00 -27  47  1 0
 A4 : FC Heat GU13300000000110050.425.00 -30  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756324  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Temecula United - G02G 2 vs.Aztecs Fc2
 756323  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - GU13 Red 4 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange1
 756322  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9FC Heat GU13 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue0
 756321  Mission Bay HS  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756326  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich 4 vs.Scripps United - GU13 Red1
 756325  Mission Bay HS  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc1
 756327  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2002 Orange 2 vs.FC Heat GU130
 756328  Mission Bay HS  04:50 PM  1 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756332  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - White 3 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange1
 756329  Paloma del Sol PK  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Temecula United - G02G 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich1
 756331  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - GU13 Red 3 vs.FC Heat GU131
 756330  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756336  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Aztecs Fc 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange0
 756334  Mission Bay HS  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich0
 756333  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6FC Heat GU13 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White5
 756335  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - GU13 Red 1 vs.Temecula United - G02G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756338  Mission Bay HS  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Scripps United - GU13 Red0
 756340  Mission Bay HS  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.Temecula United - G02G0
 756337  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Aztecs Fc 7 vs.FC Heat GU130
 756339  Southwestern College  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich6

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756341  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2002 Orange 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich4
 756344  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - G02G4
 756343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A6Aztecs Fc 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White4
 756342  Mission Bay HS  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.Scripps United - GU13 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756346  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Scripps United - GU13 Red 3 vs.Aztecs Fc0
 756345  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 756348  Paloma del Sol PK  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Temecula United - G02G 3 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange0
 756347  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich 5 vs.FC Heat GU130

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756350  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange2
 756351  Mission Bay HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich0
 756349  Frances Ryan Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5FC Heat GU13 0 vs.Temecula United - G02G6
 756352  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A9Scripps United - GU13 Red 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756355  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Temecula United - G02G 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 756356  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7FC Heat GU13 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue3
 756354  Valley ES  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich 1 vs.Aztecs Fc2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756353  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2002 Orange 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756360  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs Fc 3 vs.Temecula United - G02G2
 756359  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2002 Orange 1 vs.Scripps United - GU13 Red2
 756358  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue 5 vs.FC Heat GU131
 756357  Mission Bay HS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756361  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs Fc 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1
 756363  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat GU13 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Orange0
 756362  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - GU13 Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich4
 756364  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756366  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc7
 756365  Valley ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich 1 vs.Temecula United - G02G3
 756367  Frances Ryan Park  12:50 PM  6 A4 vs A1FC Heat GU13 0 vs.Scripps United - GU13 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756368  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego SC G2002 Orange 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 756374  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Temecula United - G02G 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756371  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Temecula United - G02G 0 vs.Scripps United - GU13 Red2
 756369  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - White 5 vs.FC Heat GU130
 756372  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A8San Diego SC G2002 Orange 0 vs.Aztecs Fc5
 756370  Valley ES  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756373  Valley ES  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A9Poway Vaqueros G13 Elite Willrich 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Blue2