Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU16 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Aztecs FC (Lopez)1331111333130242.0024.00 10  9  9 0
 A4 : Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves3330301330130231.9223.00 10  19  6 1
 A6 : San Diego SC B99 White1033313130130221.8322.00 8  12  5 1
 A3 : Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 10301330330310201.6720.00 4  20  6 0
 A2 : Chula Vista FC Blue0003013103110131.0813.00 -2  15  14 1
 A8 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B163100110031000100.8310.00 -8  29  8 0
 A7 : Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores0311130000010100.8310.00 -11  26  8 0
 A1 : CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide300000110300080.678.00 -11  21  15 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760250  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 1 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B164
 760252  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  4 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC (Lopez) 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 White0
 760251  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves 5 vs.Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores1
 760249  Aviara Oaks MS  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760255  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 11
 760254  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B99 White 0 vs.Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores2
 760256  Terra Nova PK  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760257  Helix HS  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B164
 760258  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC (Lopez) 4 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 10
 760259  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B99 White 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1
 760260  Encinitas Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves 2 vs.CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760262  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores 3 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 13
 760264  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  3 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B99 White 2 vs.Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves1
 760263  Wilson Jr Hi  01:25 PM  1 A8 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B16 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue3
 760261  Montgomery Waller Park  03:20 PM  4 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC (Lopez) 2 vs.CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760265  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 11
 760266  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Lopez)0
 760267  Diegueno MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B16 3 vs.Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves4
 760268  Aviara Oaks MS  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760269  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  4 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC (Lopez) 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue2
 760272  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 1 4 vs.Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves1
 760270  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores 1 vs.CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide0
 760271  Black Mountain Ranch  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B16 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760275  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B99 White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 11
 760273  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A8CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B160
 760276  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista FC Blue 1 vs.Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores0
 760274  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  3 A4 vs A5Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Lopez)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760280  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B99 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Lopez)0
 760277  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide0
 760279  Meridian ES  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A4Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores 1 vs.Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760278  Connors Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B16 0 vs.Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760281  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC (Lopez) 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B162
 760283  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 1 5 vs.CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide3
 760284  Encinitas Community Park  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760282  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760287  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 White2
 760285  Wilson Jr Hi  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B16 5 vs.Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores2
 760286  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 1 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Lopez)2
 760288  Poinsettia Park  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide 2 vs.Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760291  Terra Nova PK  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Chula Vista FC Blue 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B160
 760292  Diegueno MS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 White0
 760290  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 1 1 vs.Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760289  Aviara Oaks MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Lopez)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760296  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B99 White 5 vs.CUFC BU16 Gold - Olavide0
 760294  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7Aztecs FC (Lopez) 0 vs.Sporting SD BU16G - Sergio Flores0
 760295  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A8Express - BU16 Blue - Hargreaves 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B161
 760293  Connors Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Vista Storm SC- BU16 - Kevin 1 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760253  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B16 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Lopez)2