Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU8 Green Central 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Nado - BU8W3333333333  0303.0036.00 27  12  0 0
 A1 : Albion - BU7 ACADEMY3333033330330302.5030.00 27  17  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2008 Navy10303003033 0161.4517.45 2  29  0 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold1000331003000110.9211.00 -15  41  2 0
 A2 : Albion SC South - Bu7White0300001030030100.8310.00 -8  34  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue0003000000 0030.273.27 -33  63  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751815  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy2
 751817  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue 0 vs.Nado - BU8W9
 751816  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion - BU7 ACADEMY 2 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751819  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - Bu7White 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold1
 751818  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue 0 vs.Albion - BU7 ACADEMY8
 751820  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Navy 0 vs.Nado - BU8W5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751823  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 1 vs.Albion - BU7 ACADEMY4
 751822  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Navy 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue0
 751821  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Nado - BU8W 4 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751826  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion - BU7 ACADEMY 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy3
 751824  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A6 vs A4Nado - BU8W 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold0
 751825  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - Bu7White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751829  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - Bu7White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy7
 751827  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Nado - BU8W 3 vs.Albion - BU7 ACADEMY2
 751828  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751831  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - Bu7White 0 vs.Albion - BU7 ACADEMY2
 751832  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3Nado - BU8W 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue1
 751830  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751834  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 3 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White3
 751835  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A6 vs A5Nado - BU8W 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy2
 751833  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue 1 vs.Albion - BU7 ACADEMY7

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751837  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy4
 751838  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion - BU7 ACADEMY 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold3
 751836  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A6Albion SC South - Bu7White 3 vs.Nado - BU8W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751841  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Navy 2 vs.Albion - BU7 ACADEMY6
 751839  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 1 vs.Nado - BU8W4
 751840  Cottonwood Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751844  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Navy 3 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White1
 751842  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A6Albion - BU7 ACADEMY 1 vs.Nado - BU8W3
 751843  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751847  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue   vs.Nado - BU8W 
 751845  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy5

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751846  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion - BU7 ACADEMY 2 vs.Albion SC South - Bu7White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751849  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - Bu7White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Gold2
 751848  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion - BU7 ACADEMY 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B7 Blue0
 751850  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Navy   vs.Nado - BU8W