Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : TFA-SD Real3333033333310312.5831.00 33  10  3 0
 A1 : Riptide SC - BU13 Black3333310310330262.1726.00 16  23  8 0
 A3 : Atlante SD - E Romo U 130003303330000151.2515.00 -3  27  5 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2002 Silver3030030013010141.1714.00 -7  26  8 0
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez0000003003330121.0012.00 -17  41  2 0
 A2 : Matrix B02 EC030031000000070.587.00 -22  40  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762242  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Silver3
 762244  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3TFA-SD Real 6 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 131
 762243  Cleator Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Riptide SC - BU13 Black 6 vs.Matrix B02 EC4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762246  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix B02 EC 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez1
 762245  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - E Romo U 13 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black3
 762247  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2002 Silver 0 vs.TFA-SD Real4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762248  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2TFA-SD Real 1 vs.Matrix B02 EC0
 762249  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2002 Silver 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 130
 762250  Harvest Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762252  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix B02 EC 0 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 134
 762251  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:25 AM  1 A6 vs A4TFA-SD Real 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez0
 762253  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Riptide SC - BU13 Black 4 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762254  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1TFA-SD Real 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black2
 762255  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - E Romo U 13 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez0
 762256  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B02 EC 1F vs.San Diego SC B2002 Silver
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762259  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - E Romo U 13 1 vs.TFA-SD Real4
 762258  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B02 EC 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black1
 762257  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2002 Silver 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762262  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5TFA-SD Real 7 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Silver1
 762261  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez 3 vs.Matrix B02 EC2
 762260  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - E Romo U 13 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762263  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix B02 EC 0 vs.TFA-SD Real6
 762265  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4Riptide SC - BU13 Black 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez2
 762264  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - E Romo U 13 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762268  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2002 Silver 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black2
 762266  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez 1 vs.TFA-SD Real10
 762267  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - E Romo U 13 7 vs.Matrix B02 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762269  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6Riptide SC - BU13 Black 0 vs.TFA-SD Real7
 762271  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2002 Silver 4 vs.Matrix B02 EC1
 762270  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez 4 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 131

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762274  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 131
 762273  Cleator Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Riptide SC - BU13 Black 4 vs.Matrix B02 EC1
 762272  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762275  Cleator Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Riptide SC - BU13 Black 4 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 131
 762276  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix B02 EC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Chavez3
 762277  Mt Carmel High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2002 Silver 3 vs.TFA-SD Real3