Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-C
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia3333333333030332.7533.00 30  2  1 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC0333313330330282.3328.00 19  12  5 0
 A6 : Matrix B01 SM3303033333300272.2527.00 13  13  3 0
 A3 : CSC San Diego 01/02 White3013130333330262.1726.00 18  17  8 0
 A7 : Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B0331300030300161.3316.00 -2  34  4 1
 A9 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier0033000303030151.2515.00 0  24  3 0
 A5 : Matrix B01 EC BLU3100301030300141.1714.00 -1  21  4 2
 A4 : Scripps United - BU14 White3000330100000100.8310.00 -11  34  2 0
 A10 : Matrix -B01 CPU010000010003050.425.00 -26  56  0 0
 A8 : San Diego Soccer Institute000000010000010.080.92 -40  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774387  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Scripps United - BU14 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier2
 774388  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10CSC San Diego 01/02 White 14 vs.Matrix -B01 CPU0
 774391  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B01 SM 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B3
 774389  Hillsdale MS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix B01 EC BLU 7 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 774390  Magdaleno Memorial Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774393  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Scripps United - BU14 White0
 774392  Hilltop HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B 4 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1
 774395  Monterey Ridge ES  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier 1 vs.Matrix B01 SM4
 774394  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia 4 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 White0
 774396  ONeill Field  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix -B01 CPU 2 vs.Matrix B01 EC BLU2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774399  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B 3 vs.Matrix -B01 CPU2
 774400  Carmel Valley MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier3
 774397  Hollandia Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix B01 SM 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC1
 774401  Stonebridge Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Scripps United - BU14 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774405  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7CSC San Diego 01/02 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B1
 774406  Monterey Ridge ES  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier 4 vs.Matrix -B01 CPU1
 774402  Carmel Valley MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC4
 774403  Hillsdale MS  01:45 PM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix B01 EC BLU 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia1
 774404  Hollandia Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B01 SM 2 vs.Scripps United - BU14 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774422  Maranatha  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774408  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B 2 vs.Matrix B01 EC BLU1
 774409  Carmel Valley MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.Scripps United - BU14 White7
 774407  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia 3 vs.Matrix B01 SM0
 774411  Monterey Ridge ES  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier 3 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 White4
 774410  ONeill Field  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix -B01 CPU 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774413  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia9
 774412  Mission Bay HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC 3 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 White3
 774416  Carmel Valley MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Matrix B01 SM3
 774415  Hillsdale MS  12:35 PM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix B01 EC BLU 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier0
 774414  ONeill Field  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix -B01 CPU 0 vs.Scripps United - BU14 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774419  King Chavez School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia 5 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 774420  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4CSC San Diego 01/02 White 6 vs.Scripps United - BU14 White0
 774417  Connors Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A10Matrix B01 SM 8 vs.Matrix -B01 CPU1
 774418  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:20 PM  5 A9 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B2
 774421  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC 4 vs.Matrix B01 EC BLU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774423  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC4
 774424  ONeill Field  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix -B01 CPU 1 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1
 774426  Hollandia Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B01 SM 3 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 White2
 774425  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:55 PM  1 A4 vs A5Scripps United - BU14 White 1 vs.Matrix B01 EC BLU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774427  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8CSC San Diego 01/02 White 8 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 774428  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:50 PM  2 A4 vs A7Scripps United - BU14 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B2
 774430  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B01 EC BLU 0 vs.Matrix B01 SM1
 774431  Mission Bay HS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9PYSL Blast SC 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier0
 774429  Bay Terraces Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia 4 vs.Matrix -B01 CPU0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774436  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B 1 vs.Matrix B01 SM2
 774432  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Scripps United - BU14 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier4
 774435  Mission Bay HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia2
 774434  Carmel Valley MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Soccer Institute 2 vs.Matrix B01 EC BLU5
 774433  ONeill Field  01:05 PM  1 A10 vs A3Matrix -B01 CPU 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 White6

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774398  Hillsdale MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix B01 EC BLU 0 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774440  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix B01 SM 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier0
 774441  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix B01 EC BLU 3 vs.Matrix -B01 CPU2
 774439  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1CSC San Diego 01/02 White 1 vs.Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia0
 774437  Carmel Valley MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Soccer Institute 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B5
 774438  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Scripps United - BU14 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774445  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU14 Premier 6 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 774443  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5CSC San Diego 01/02 White 4 vs.Matrix B01 EC BLU1
 774442  Mission Bay HS  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.Matrix B01 SM0
 774446  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Barca Cantera BU14 Garcia 8 vs.Scripps United - BU14 White0
 774444  North Terrace Elem Sch  02:55 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix -B01 CPU 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU14-B3