Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : TFA-SD Real3333333333330363.0036.00 43  12  1 0
 A4 : CSC San Diego 05/06 Red3310313330330262.1726.00 14  35  0 0
 A3 : Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN0303103330010171.4217.00 1  21  3 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza3000310003300131.0813.00 -15  38  0 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU10 White003000000300060.506.00 -25  47  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10001301000001060.506.00 -18  50  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754130  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza3
 754129  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 05/06 Red 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White1
 754131  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3TFA-SD Real 1F vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754132  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN 2 vs.Atlante SD - M Mejia U 100
 754134  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 0 vs.TFA-SD Real8
 754133  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza 2 vs.CSC San Diego 05/06 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754136  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN0
 754135  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2TFA-SD Real 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza1
 754137  Lewis MS  04:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1CSC San Diego 05/06 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD - M Mejia U 103

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754138  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4TFA-SD Real 9 vs.CSC San Diego 05/06 Red1
 754140  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White3
 754139  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754159  Lewis MS  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 05/06 Red 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754141  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1TFA-SD Real 8 vs.Atlante SD - M Mejia U 101
 754143  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White0
 754142  Hickman  04:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN 2 vs.CSC San Diego 05/06 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754145  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza 2 vs.Atlante SD - M Mejia U 102
 754146  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN 1 vs.TFA-SD Real5
 754144  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 05/06 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754149  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5TFA-SD Real 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White2
 754147  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN 2 vs.Atlante SD - M Mejia U 100
 754148  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 05/06 Red 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754150  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza 0 vs.TFA-SD Real7
 754152  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10 4 vs.CSC San Diego 05/06 Red5
 754151  Hickman  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754155  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 6 vs.Atlante SD - M Mejia U 102
 754154  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza1
 754153  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6CSC San Diego 05/06 Red 3 vs.TFA-SD Real8

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754158  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza1
 754156  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10 2 vs.TFA-SD Real10
 754157  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3CSC San Diego 05/06 Red 5 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754161  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3TFA-SD Real 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN1
 754160  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754164  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 0 vs.TFA-SD Real4
 754163  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu10 Mendoza 0 vs.CSC San Diego 05/06 Red3
 754162  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - M Mejia U 10 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU10 RED-ARMAN1