Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C North 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Borussia Del Mar B043333333331330342.8334.00 30  6  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier3333330330130282.3328.00 20  9  0 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2004 Silver3033030331300221.8322.00 10  18  1 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin3033100303300191.5819.00 -8  27  0 0
 A6 : Matrix B04 MM0300303033030181.5018.00 8  14  1 0
 A8 : Inland Premier TFC - B110030130003130141.1714.00 -7  22  1 0
 A7 : Matrix B04 SM000003000000030.253.00 -28  50  1 0
 A1 : CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale000000030000030.253.00 -25  34  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760819  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier4
 760821  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin 3 vs.Matrix B04 SM2
 760822  Carmel Creek ES  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B04 2 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 760820  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Silver 3 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B110

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760824  Wangenheim MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B04 MM 7 vs.Matrix B04 SM1
 760826  Maranatha  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin0
 760823  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - B11 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B044

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760829  Hourglass Park  10:35 AM  5 A6 vs A2Matrix B04 MM 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier1
 760830  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale0
 760828  Carmel Creek ES  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B04 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 760827  Hollandia Park  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B04 SM 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B113

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760825  Poinsettia Park  11:50 AM  2 A1 vs A3CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760833  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Inland Premier TFC - B11 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier2
 760834  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4Matrix B04 MM 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin2
 760832  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B04 SM 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver8
 760831  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B04 6 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760847  Del Norte HS  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier 4 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760837  Canyon Hills Community Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - B11 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin1
 760835  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver0
 760836  Cerro De Las Posas PK  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B04 SM 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B047
 760838  Poinsettia Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A6CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale 0 vs.Matrix B04 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760842  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Silver 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin1
 760840  Connors Park  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B04 SM 2 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale1
 760841  Audie Murphy Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - B11 1F vs.Matrix B04 MM
Forfeited Game
0
 760839  Carmel Creek ES  04:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B04 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760845  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Matrix B04 MM 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver1
 760844  ADA Harris ES  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B045
 760843  Buena Vista ES  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A8CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B110
 760846  zzzzzzzzzzzzz  03:10 PM  6 A2 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier 3 vs.Matrix B04 SM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760850  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5Matrix B04 MM 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B042
 760848  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A8 vs A3Inland Premier TFC - B11 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Silver6
 760849  Hollandia Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B04 SM 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760853  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Silver 3 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale0
 760854  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier5
 760852  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B04 SM 2 vs.Matrix B04 MM3
 760851  Carmel Creek ES  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B04 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B110

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760857  Monterey Ridge ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier 0 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 760856  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Silver 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B043
 760855  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - B11 4 vs.Matrix B04 SM0
 760858  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760862  Encinitas Community Park  09:20 AM  4 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin 2 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 760859  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B044
 760861  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:50 PM  5 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B111
 760860  Alliant Univ  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Silver 2 vs.Matrix B04 SM0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760866  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.CUFC BU11 Dev - Hale0
 760864  Carmel Creek ES  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B04 7 vs.Matrix B04 SM0
 760863  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Silver 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU11 Premier3
 760865  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B11 White Martin 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B112