Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Matrix B02 SE3333333331130322.6732.00 23  9  7 0
 A5 : Matrix B02 MM3030333333130282.3328.00 8  25  4 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu3033333300110231.9223.00 14  14  5 0
 A4 : Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves3100300331330201.6720.00 8  15  4 0
 A2 : FC Sol - BU130133003003310171.4217.00 2  18  5 0
 A7 : Temecula United - B02H0030000033100100.8310.00 -11  25  4 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey030303000000090.759.00 -18  34  1 0
 A8 : CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano000000000000000.000.00 -26  39  9 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355909  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:35 AM  4 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano0
 355911  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B02 MM 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey2
 355908  Connors Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B02 SE 2 vs.FC Sol - BU131
 355910  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves 2 vs.Temecula United - B02H1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355915  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Sol - BU13 1 vs.Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves1
 355913  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey 2 vs.Temecula United - B02H1
 355914  Connors Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B02 SE 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355917  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Matrix B02 MM 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu8
 355919  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves 0 vs.Matrix B02 SE1
 355916  Paloma del Sol PK  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Temecula United - B02H 1 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano0
 355918  Sage Canyon Park  01:55 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey 1 vs.FC Sol - BU132

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355912  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano 0 vs.Matrix B02 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355921  Paloma del Sol PK  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3Temecula United - B02H 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu3
 355920  Hourglass Park  09:25 AM  5 A5 vs A1Matrix B02 MM 0 vs.Matrix B02 SE5
 355922  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano 0 vs.FC Sol - BU137
 355923  Ocean Air Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey 1 vs.Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355926  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano 2 vs.Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves3
 355924  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FC Sol - BU13 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu2
 355925  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United - B02H 1 vs.Matrix B02 MM3
 355927  Connors Park  03:05 PM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix B02 SE 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355928  Hourglass Park  01:25 PM  5 A5 vs A2Matrix B02 MM 4 vs.FC Sol - BU131
 355929  Paloma del Sol PK  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Temecula United - B02H 0 vs.Matrix B02 SE7
 355931  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 3 vs.Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves0
 355930  Aviara Oaks MS  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355935  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7FC Sol - BU13 1 vs.Temecula United - B02H0
 355933  Encinitas Community Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves 1 vs.Matrix B02 MM2
 355932  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B02 SE 5 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano0
 355934  Ocean Air Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355938  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Temecula United - B02H 0 vs.Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves2
 355936  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1FC Sol - BU13 0 vs.Matrix B02 SE2
 355937  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu4
 355939  Sage Canyon Park  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey 1 vs.Matrix B02 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355941  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Temecula United - B02H 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey0
 355940  Hourglass Park  10:35 AM  5 A5 vs A8Matrix B02 MM 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano2
 355942  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 0 vs.Matrix B02 SE1
 355943  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves 3 vs.FC Sol - BU130

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355946  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FC Sol - BU13 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey0
 355947  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B02 SE 3 vs.Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves3
 355944  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano 0 vs.Temecula United - B02H1
 355945  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 2 vs.Matrix B02 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355951  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey0
 355949  Mance Buchanon Park  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - B02H1
 355948  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B02 SE 1 vs.Matrix B02 MM1
 355950  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8FC Sol - BU13 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355954  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Express - BU13 White - Hargreaves 5 vs.CUFC BU13 Dev - Takano1
 355953  Hourglass Park  10:25 AM  5 A5 vs A7Matrix B02 MM 4 vs.Temecula United - B02H1
 355952  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 2 vs.FC Sol - BU132
 355955  Ocean Air Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU13 - Mickey 1 vs.Matrix B02 SE4