Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena1031333333130272.2527.00 16  13  2 1
 A10 : Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton3313013031310221.8322.00 20  25  2 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Blue1333011313030221.8322.00 11  13  1 0
 A7 : CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz3311310313110211.7521.00 10  12  0 0
 A2 : Riptide SC - BU10 Black3031330011330211.7521.00 12  18  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White1300133310300181.5018.00 -1  25  0 0
 A3 : Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo0011013013330161.3316.00 -1  25  1 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC - Gold1030030300000100.8310.00 -17  38  2 1
 A1 : Attack B05 Green030001000100050.425.00 -19  37  0 0
 A6 : FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A000030000000030.253.00 -31  51  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753019  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC - Gold 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena1
 753017  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White2
 753018  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton6
 753021  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz2
 753020  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1S A1 vs A2Attack B05 Green 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753024  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1S A1 vs A3Attack B05 Green 2 vs.Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo1
 753023  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Riptide SC - BU10 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue2
 753022  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena0
 753026  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A10 vs A5Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - Gold3
 753025  Cottonwood Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White 3 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753030  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White1
 753029  Magnolia ES  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A10CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz 2 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton2
 753031  Barnard ES  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.Attack B05 Green0
 753027  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:10 PM  2 A6 vs A2FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753036  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton5
 753034  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue7
 753033  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FC - Gold 1 vs.Attack B05 Green0
 753032  Monte Vista HS  01:25 PM  3 A8 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Black1
 753035  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753037  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1SW A1 vs A6Attack B05 Green 2 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A4
 753039  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1
 753041  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White 1 vs.Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo1
 753038  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A5CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - Gold1
 753040  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753046  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena 9 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A0
 753045  Terra Nova PK  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC - Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White2
 753042  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Riptide SC - BU10 Black 5 vs.Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo1
 753044  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1
 753043  StageCoach Community Park  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz 0 vs.Attack B05 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753051  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5Riptide SC - BU10 Black 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - Gold4
 753049  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A1 vs A8Attack B05 Green 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena6
 753047  Bradley Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton6
 753048  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz1
 753050  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753052  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White 4 vs.Attack B05 Green2
 753055  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Blue 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - Gold1
 753054  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena2
 753053  StageCoach Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753056  Bradley Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A 0 vs.Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753061  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A9Riptide SC - BU10 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White3
 753057  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena4
 753058  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz1
 753060  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC - Gold 3 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A2
 753059  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1S A1 vs A10Attack B05 Green 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753062  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White1
 753065  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Riptide SC - BU10 Black 1 vs.Attack B05 Green1
 753064  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - Gold1
 753066  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz 4 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A0
 753063  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton 2 vs.Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753069  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo 5 vs.Attack B05 Green3
 753067  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A8 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz1
 753068  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Blue 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU10 Black2
 753071  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10Chula Vista FC - Gold 2 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton7
 753070  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A9FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753028  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - Gold 1 vs.Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753073  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Express - BU10 Blue - Murillo 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 753075  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Bahena3
 753072  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Riptide SC - BU10 Black 3 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - AA-A0
 753076  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1S A1 vs A4Attack B05 Green 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Blue4
 753074  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A7Albion SC BU10Premier - Garton 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Dev - Buchholtz3