Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution- U10G3333333313330342.8334.00 38  5  0 0
 A9 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez3333333030330302.5030.00 21  13  0 0
 A4 : Matrix G05 MM3011333333030262.1726.00 26  15  0 0
 A12 : Express - GU10 Blue - Full0330030333300211.7521.00 6  21  0 0
 A1 : CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo0103033333000191.5819.00 1  22  0 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu3333010011030181.5018.00 3  13  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC G2005 White0301331110300161.3316.00 1  25  0 0
 A10 : PYSL Blast SC -Blue3003001300330161.3316.00 -6  34  0 0
 A7 : Temecula United - G05M3300300010000100.8310.00 -13  30  1 0
 A8 : Matrix G05 TS0030000001330100.8310.00 -19  41  0 0
 A11 : Attack G05 White000001130000050.425.00 -33  48  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino000000100100020.172.00 -25  37  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751663  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Matrix G05 MM 7 vs.Attack G05 White0
 751662  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - G05M 3 vs.Matrix G05 TS1
 751664  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G4
 751661  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Blue3
 751659  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC G2005 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez4
 751660  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  3 sm A3 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 1 vs.Express - GU10 Blue - Full0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751669  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution- U10G 3 vs.Matrix G05 MM1
 751666  Nativity Church  01:45 PM  1S A11 vs A6Attack G05 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White4
 751670  Barnard ES  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7PYSL Blast SC -Blue 1 vs.Temecula United - G05M2
 751665  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Express - GU10 Blue - Full 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino1
 751668  Farb MS  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A9Matrix G05 TS 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751671  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1Matrix G05 MM 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo1
 751676  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu3
 751673  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G7
 751675  Paloma del Sol PK  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A12Temecula United - G05M 0 vs.Express - GU10 Blue - Full4
 751674  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Blue0
 751672  Farb MS  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A11Matrix G05 TS 5 vs.Attack G05 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751667  Magnolia ES  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751680  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A10 vs A11PYSL Blast SC -Blue 6 vs.Attack G05 White0
 751677  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  3 sm A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 3 vs.Temecula United - G05M0
 751681  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 White 2 vs.Matrix G05 MM2
 751678  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A5CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino0
 751682  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A12Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez 2 vs.Express - GU10 Blue - Full0
 751679  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix G05 TS 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G8

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751692  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A2Express - GU10 Blue - Full 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751688  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United - G05M 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino1
 751683  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu2
 751685  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2PYSL Blast SC -Blue 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G7
 751684  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix G05 TS 0 vs.Matrix G05 MM5
 751686  Horizon Church  02:15 PM  1SW A11 vs A12Attack G05 White 0 vs.Express - GU10 Blue - Full6
 751687  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2005 White 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751691  Hourglass Park  09:45 AM  6 A4 vs A10Matrix G05 MM 10 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Blue2
 751689  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Temecula United - G05M 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo4
 751694  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1S A11 vs A3Attack G05 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0
 751690  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez1
 751693  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Matrix G05 TS 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751696  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6PYSL Blast SC -Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White1
 751697  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution- U10G 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0
 751698  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino 1 vs.Attack G05 White1
 751700  StageCoach Community Park  01:50 PM  3 A1 vs A8CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 4 vs.Matrix G05 TS2
 751695  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez 2 vs.Temecula United - G05M1
 751699  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A12 vs A4Express - GU10 Blue - Full 2 vs.Matrix G05 MM5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751705  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution- U10G 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino0
 751706  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  3 sm A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 0 vs.Matrix G05 MM2
 751703  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1SW A11 vs A7Attack G05 White 2 vs.Temecula United - G05M0
 751702  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8PYSL Blast SC -Blue 4 vs.Matrix G05 TS1
 751704  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751711  Hourglass Park  09:45 AM  6 A4 vs A5Matrix G05 MM 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino1
 751712  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A11 vs A9Attack G05 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez4
 751707  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United - G05M 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution- U10G1
 751708  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A10CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Blue1
 751709  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2005 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu1
 751710  Farb MS  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A12Matrix G05 TS 2 vs.Express - GU10 Blue - Full3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751718  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Marcos Revolution- U10G 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez1
 751714  Hourglass Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A7Matrix G05 MM 6 vs.Temecula United - G05M1
 751716  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White1
 751715  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  A A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 1 vs.Matrix G05 TS1
 751713  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A11CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo 6 vs.Attack G05 White1
 751717  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A12 vs A10Express - GU10 Blue - Full 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751701  YMCA EAST  11:10 AM  1 A12 vs A6Express - GU10 Blue - Full 3 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751722  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11San Marcos Revolution- U10G 5 vs.Attack G05 White0
 751723  Hourglass Park  08:30 AM  6 A4 vs A9Matrix G05 MM 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez3
 751720  Mance Buchanon Park  12:20 PM  3 A3 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Blue2
 751719  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino 0 vs.Matrix G05 TS1
 751724  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A12 vs A1Express - GU10 Blue - Full 3 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo1
 751721  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC G2005 White 2 vs.Temecula United - G05M0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751730  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution- U10G 5 vs.CUFC GU10 Dev - Portillo0
 751729  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A11 vs A4Attack G05 White 0 vs.Matrix G05 MM4
 751728  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - G05M 2 vs.Matrix G05 TS3
 751727  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5PYSL Blast SC -Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G10 Premier Tarantino0
 751726  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  5 A3 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 3 vs.Express - GU10 Blue - Full0
 751725  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G10 Velez 4 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White3