Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II3331333033310292.4229.00 24  12  1 0
 A6 : Matrix B05 SE3331333130030262.1726.00 19  12  3 0
 A1 : San Diego SC B2005 White3003033333130252.0825.00 21  17  1 0
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo0333300303330242.0024.00 17  18  2 0
 A9 : PYSL Blast SC - White0033133030330221.8322.00 11  21  0 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca3330003303300211.7521.00 8  25  0 0
 A3 : San Diego Fusion3300130133030201.6720.00 12  20  0 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White000300030000060.506.00 -28  47  0 0
 A2 : San Diego Soccer Institute000010000000010.080.92 -41  73  0 0
 A10 : FC Sol - BU10 Eric000010000000010.080.92 -43  66  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753135  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 White 7 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1
 753134  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White2
 753133  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego Fusion 6 vs.FC Sol - BU10 Eric1
 753132  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1
 753136  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix B05 SE 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753140  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Matrix B05 SE2
 753138  San Diegeuito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II6
 753141  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A5FC Sol - BU10 Eric 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca8
 753139  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.San Diego Fusion3
 753137  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753142  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B05 SE 13 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1
 753143  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca 2 vs.San Diego Fusion1
 753144  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo 8 vs.FC Sol - BU10 Eric0
 753145  Torrey Pines ES  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3
 753146  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753150  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:55 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego Fusion 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo3
 753151  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - White 7 vs.FC Sol - BU10 Eric0
 753148  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White2
 753147  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 3 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute1
 753149  San Elijo MS  03:25 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B05 SE 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753154  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II1
 753156  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.San Diego Fusion1
 753155  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A2FC Sol - BU10 Eric 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute2
 753153  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca0
 753152  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 White 1 vs.Matrix B05 SE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753158  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White4
 753157  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.San Diego Fusion6
 753159  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4FC Sol - BU10 Eric 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II4
 753161  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 0 vs.Matrix B05 SE3
 753160  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753166  San Diegeuito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego Soccer Institute 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca6
 753163  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - White 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo2
 753164  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 White 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White0
 753165  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II5
 753162  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10Matrix B05 SE 4 vs.FC Sol - BU10 Eric0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753170  Maranatha  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca2
 753168  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A2Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo 5 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 753169  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A8FC Sol - BU10 Eric 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White6
 753171  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:25 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B05 SE 1 vs.San Diego Fusion1
 753167  Barnard ES  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753174  Sabre Springs Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.FC Sol - BU10 Eric0
 753176  San Diegeuito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White5
 753172  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego Fusion 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White1
 753175  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca 1 vs.Matrix B05 SE4
 753173  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753179  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca3
 753177  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White0
 753181  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo 3 vs.Matrix B05 SE1
 753178  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3FC Sol - BU10 Eric 0 vs.San Diego Fusion6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753184  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego Fusion 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White4
 753183  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II 10 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 753186  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca 6 vs.FC Sol - BU10 Eric0
 753182  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo6
 753185  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:25 PM  2 A6 vs A9Matrix B05 SE 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753187  San Diegeuito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Matrix B05 SE5
 753188  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego Fusion 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Cuenca0
 753189  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A7FC Sol - BU10 Eric 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B10 Elite Castillo4
 753190  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 White0
 753191  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753180  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White5