Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU09 Green South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : TFA-SD Real3333133333330342.8334.00 38  23  5 0
 A11 : Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 93333133331330322.6732.00 36  5  1 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black3303300033330242.0024.00 11  24  1 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU090333333301010231.9223.00 11  30  2 0
 A10 : Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)3000133330330221.8322.00 14  22  0 0
 A2 : Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe3333101303010211.7521.00 8  33  0 0
 A9 : Nado - BU9G1030133000330171.4217.00 0  43  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC South - BU9Premier0000101333000110.9211.00 -11  36  1 0
 A8 : CSC San Diego 06/07 Red0300130000300100.8310.00 -17  55  0 0
 A6 : SD United B06/07 White100300000100050.425.00 -26  58  0 0
 A5 : RANGERS SC - BU09 RED003000001100050.425.00 -28  56  1 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON000010001000020.172.00 -36  67  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347230  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black 5 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red1
 347228  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A12Albion SC South - BU9Premier 2 vs.TFA-SD Real5
 347232  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 3 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe5
 347227  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A9SD United B06/07 White 5 vs.Nado - BU9G5
 347231  Rios Canyon ES  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON 1 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 95
 347229  Voyager Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347235  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 4 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier1
 347238  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black4
 347237  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A4Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON2
 347233  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:15 PM  2 A12 vs A5TFA-SD Real 7 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 RED1
 347236  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 6 vs.Nado - BU9G3
 347234  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 7 vs.SD United B06/07 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347243  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black 1 vs.TFA-SD Real4
 347241  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD United B06/07 White 3 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe7
 347244  Voyager Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 2 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier1
 347242  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A9 vs A10Nado - BU9G 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)2
 347239  East County Academy of Learning  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU0911
 347240  Lewis MS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 910

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347245  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC South - BU9Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black2
 347246  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 RED0
 347249  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD United B06/07 White 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON0
 347248  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A10 vs A11Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 92
 347247  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 2 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe5
 347250  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A12Nado - BU9G 3 vs.TFA-SD Real4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347256  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 RED1
 347253  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 1 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe1
 347255  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD United B06/07 White 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU095
 347252  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON3
 347254  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A12Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 0 vs.TFA-SD Real0
 347251  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3Nado - BU9G 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347260  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2TFA-SD Real 7 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe3
 347257  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU093
 347261  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 9 vs.SD United B06/07 White1
 347259  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)6
 347258  Voyager Park  01:50 PM  2 A5 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 3 vs.Nado - BU9G4
 347262  Cesar Chavez Park  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A3Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 7 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347265  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe 3 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier3
 347268  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 7 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red1
 347263  Coronado Cays  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7Nado - BU9G 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black5
 347267  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:30 AM  2 A12 vs A4TFA-SD Real 11 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON2
 347264  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 8 vs.SD United B06/07 White0
 347266  Voyager Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 98

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347271  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black0
 347274  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC South - BU9Premier 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON1
 347273  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A5Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe 6 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 RED0
 347270  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A10 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 6 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red0
 347269  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6TFA-SD Real 8 vs.SD United B06/07 White2
 347272  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A9 vs A1Nado - BU9G 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU094

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347275  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black 3 vs.Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe1
 347276  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A1 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)6
 347279  Rios Canyon ES  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 RED2
 347278  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 2 vs.TFA-SD Real8
 347277  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3SD United B06/07 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU9Premier2
 347280  Cesar Chavez Park  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 7 vs.Nado - BU9G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347286  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A9Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe 4 vs.Nado - BU9G3
 347281  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A1 vs A11Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 90
 347283  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A8Albion SC South - BU9Premier 1 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red0
 347285  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10TFA-SD Real 7 vs.Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)3
 347284  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 1 vs.SD United B06/07 White1
 347282  Rios Canyon ES  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347292  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:15 AM  2 A12 vs A1TFA-SD Real 6 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU091
 347291  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON 1 vs.Nado - BU9G5
 347290  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A11Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe 0 vs.Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 94
 347289  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7SD United B06/07 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black2
 347288  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10Albion SC South - BU9Premier 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Pacheco)5
 347287  Voyager Park  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A8RANGERS SC - BU09 RED 2 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347298  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Sporting SD BU9B - Fenan Berhe 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU092
 347294  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A12Albion SC South - BU9Premier 3 vs.TFA-SD Real6
 347295  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A10 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Pacheco) 10 vs.RANGERS SC - BU09 RED1
 347296  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B9 Black 4 vs.CSC San Diego 06/07 Red1
 347297  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4Atlante SD - Herrera Blue U 9 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B09 EDMONSTON2
 347293  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6Nado - BU9G 4 vs.SD United B06/07 White1