Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - G123333313333100292.4229.00 25  11  1 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC3333003313130262.1726.00 15  8  0 0
 A6 : Riptide SC - GU12 Black0301130301300151.2515.00 -3  21  1 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - E Romo U 120310130331000151.2515.00 -1  22  3 0
 A3 : Matrix G03 EC0030100030330131.0813.00 -11  24  0 1
 A7 : San Diego SC G2003 Black3000013000330131.0813.00 -10  25  0 0
 A4 : Matrix G03 MM001113000100070.587.00 -15  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774480  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - E Romo U 12 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G125
 774479  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Riptide SC - GU12 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 774478  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix G03 MM 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774481  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay - G12 5 vs.Matrix G03 MM0
 774483  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix G03 EC 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 123
 774482  Cleator Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - GU12 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774486  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - E Romo U 12 1 vs.Matrix G03 MM1
 774484  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - GU12 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G125
 774485  Barnard ES  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC 3 vs.Matrix G03 EC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774489  Hourglass Park  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6Matrix G03 MM 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU12 Black1
 774487  Rancho Bernardo HS  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Black 0 vs.Matrix G03 EC2
 774488  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD - E Romo U 12 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774491  Mission Bay HS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7PYSL Blast SC 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black0
 774490  Tijuana River Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay - G12 4 vs.Matrix G03 EC1
 774492  Cleator Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - GU12 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 122

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774494  Hillsdale MS  10:25 AM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G03 EC 1 vs.Matrix G03 MM1
 774495  Mission Bay HS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2PYSL Blast SC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G122
 774493  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2003 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 126

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774497  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Matrix G03 EC 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU12 Black3
 774496  Southwest Middle School  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay - G12 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black3
 774498  Hourglass Park  01:35 PM  5 A4 vs A5Matrix G03 MM 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774501  Tijuana River Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay - G12 3 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 121
 774500  Mission Bay HS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Riptide SC - GU12 Black0
 774499  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Black 1 vs.Matrix G03 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774504  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - E Romo U 12 2 vs.Matrix G03 EC1
 774502  Hourglass Park  10:25 AM  5 A4 vs A2Matrix G03 MM 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G124
 774503  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 Black 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU12 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774505  Tijuana River Park  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay - G12 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU12 Black2
 774506  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix G03 EC 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC3
 774507  Hourglass Park  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Matrix G03 MM 2 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 124

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774510  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - GU12 Black 2 vs.Matrix G03 MM2
 774508  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix G03 EC 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black0
 774509  Mission Bay HS  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Atlante SD - E Romo U 120

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774512  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC2
 774513  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - E Romo U 12 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU12 Black2
 774511  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix G03 EC 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G124

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774515  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Matrix G03 MM 1 vs.Matrix G03 EC4
 774514  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Atlante SD - E Romo U 12 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Black2
 774516  Southwest Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay - G12 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774518  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Riptide SC - GU12 Black 0 vs.Matrix G03 EC1
 774517  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2003 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G120
 774519  Mission Bay HS  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4PYSL Blast SC 2 vs.Matrix G03 MM1