Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed3330033313300252.0825.00 17  11  3 0
 A1 : Ramona INTRA - B113003033313330252.0825.00 10  11  0 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - U11B0033333030330242.0024.00 11  13  3 1
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0333103300300191.5819.00 7  20  4 0
 A7 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B113113300033000171.4217.00 -7  23  4 0
 A6 : Temecula United - B04L3100310303000141.1714.00 0  13  0 0
 A8 : CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0130110030030121.0012.00 -4  14  5 0
 A5 : San Diego Soccer Institute000000000003030.253.00 -34  54  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760449  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 4 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0
 760451  Capri ES  11:10 AM  6 A5 vs A6San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L7
 760450  Fallbrook HS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B114
 760448  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Ramona INTRA - B11 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760453  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B111
 760455  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U11B 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 760454  Ramona Community Park  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Ramona INTRA - B11 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760458  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B2
 760457  Carmel Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed8
 760459  Fallbrook HS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.Ramona INTRA - B111
 760456  Luz Duran Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 2 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760452  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 5 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760463  Paloma del Sol PK  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 760461  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed1
 760460  Carmel Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B119
 760462  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760465  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 1 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 760467  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Ramona INTRA - B11 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L2
 760464  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed0
 760466  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760469  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B111
 760470  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L0
 760468  Carmel Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B6
 760471  Sage Canyon Park  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760472  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Ramona INTRA - B11 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0
 760475  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B110
 760473  Fallbrook HS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 760474  Paloma del Sol PK  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760476  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Ramona INTRA - B112
 760479  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Temecula United - B04L 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 760478  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.5
 760477  Aviara Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760480  Carmel Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker2
 760481  Luz Duran Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 1 vs.Temecula United - B04L0
 760482  Sage Canyon Park  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B110
 760483  Ingold Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760486  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Temecula United - B04L2
 760485  Sage Canyon Park  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 4 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0
 760487  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Ramona INTRA - B11 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 760484  Poinsettia Park  05:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B111

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760489  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 6 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B111
 760491  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Temecula United - B04L1
 760490  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0
 760488  Ramona Community Park  11:40 AM  4 A1 vs A5Ramona INTRA - B11 4 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760494  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker2
 760493  Capri ES  11:10 AM  6 A5 vs A7San Diego Soccer Institute 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B111
 760495  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B112
 760492  Ocean Air Park  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B5