Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU16 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue3313133333330322.6732.00 27  7  5 0
 A6 : CSC San Diego 99/00 Red0333333300330272.2527.00 21  17  11 0
 A12 : TFA-SD Real White3013313033330262.1726.00 16  15  14 1
 A9 : Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas3030330331300221.8322.00 18  21  9 1
 A2 : Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns0301313301330211.7521.00 2  17  3 1
 A5 : San Diego Football Academy- B99B3310103033030201.6720.00 4  20  10 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC (Garcia)0331303300300191.5819.00 7  15  12 0
 A1 : Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red3333000033000181.5018.00 4  17  9 0
 A3 : Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth0010030303300131.0813.00 -18  37  11 0
 A11 : Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16300300000000060.506.00 -16  36  8 2
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry000030000030060.506.00 -26  35  3 1
 A10 : Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos000000000000000.000.00 -35  56  2 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759091  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 3 vs.Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns0
 759089  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Garcia)2
 759088  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- B99B 7 vs.Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos0
 759087  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth 2 vs.TFA-SD Real White6
 759090  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  3 A4 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 1 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 165
 759086  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9CSC San Diego 99/00 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas6

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759095  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC (Garcia) 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas2
 759092  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:50 AM  1 A12 vs A5TFA-SD Real White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B2
 759094  Winding Walk Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth1
 759097  Lindbergh Park  01:20 PM  1 A10 vs A7Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue7
 759093  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 0 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red3
 759096  Helix HS  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759098  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 0 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red5
 759103  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B99B 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth2
 759102  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 2 vs.TFA-SD Real White2
 759101  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas 10 vs.Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos0
 759100  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2CSC San Diego 99/00 Red 4 vs.Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns0
 759099  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A11Aztecs FC (Garcia) 3 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 160

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759107  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 0 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 166
 759104  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue5
 759109  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A12Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas 1 vs.TFA-SD Real White2
 759105  Winding Walk Park  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B0
 759106  Montgomery Waller Park  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC (Garcia) 0 vs.Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759115  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B1
 759110  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth1
 759111  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  4 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC (Garcia) 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry0
 759114  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC San Diego 99/00 Red 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red0
 759112  Magdaleno Memorial Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 1 vs.Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns5
 759113  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 2 vs.TFA-SD Real White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759117  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- B99B 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas5
 759120  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC (Garcia) 2 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red4
 759118  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 3 vs.Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos0
 759119  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  03:45 PM  1 A12 vs A2TFA-SD Real White 2 vs.Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns2
 759121  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759116  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759122  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue2
 759123  Magdaleno Memorial Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 1 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red8
 759125  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11San Diego Football Academy- B99B 3 vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 161
 759124  Meridian ES  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth0
 759126  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4TFA-SD Real White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry0
 759127  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Garcia)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759132  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B0
 759131  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas 3 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red0
 759128  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6TFA-SD Real White 1 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red3
 759129  Magdaleno Memorial Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Garcia)4
 759133  Monte Vista HS  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry1
 759130  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759137  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  4 A8 vs A12Aztecs FC (Garcia) 0 vs.TFA-SD Real White1
 759135  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A10Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 8 vs.Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos2
 759136  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC San Diego 99/00 Red 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth0
 759138  Valley ES  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B1
 759134  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 4 vs.Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns0
 759139  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas9

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759144  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10TFA-SD Real White 1F vs.Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos
Forfeited Game
0
 759141  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue3
 759143  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- B99B 3 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red2
 759142  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Garcia)0
 759145  Helix HS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A9Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas2
 759140  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A11Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red 1F vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759149  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 1F vs.Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16
Forfeited Game
0
 759146  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- B99B 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Garcia)2
 759147  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth 1F vs.Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos
Forfeited Game
0
 759150  Meadowbrook MS  12:20 PM  3 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas3
 759151  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1TFA-SD Real White 2 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red1
 759148  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7CSC San Diego 99/00 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759154  Magdaleno Memorial Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Barca Cantera BU16 Valdovinos 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B99B3
 759155  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Garcia)0
 759152  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu16 Rojas 2 vs.CSC San Diego 99/00 Red3
 759157  Helix HS  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Sporting SD BU16W - Jeff Harns 1 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu16 Red0
 759156  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4Atlante SD - J L Quintana U 16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry1F
 759153  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A12Barca Cantera - Bu16 Ruth 0 vs.TFA-SD Real White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759108  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC San Diego 99/00 Red 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B16 Elite Henry0