Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - GU10 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Albion SC GU10 Premier3313313333030292.4229.00 20  6  1 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - White3313331333300292.4229.00 23  11  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite3313311333300272.2527.00 16  13  1 0
 A8 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0330313300330221.8322.00 5  21  0 0
 A1 : San Diego SC G2005 Orange0010330310330171.4217.00 7  16  0 0
 A9 : Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1103003003100121.0012.00 -9  20  0 0
 A6 : SD United G05/06 Black3111011000130121.0012.00 -10  32  0 0
 A7 : Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald001000001303080.678.00 -20  35  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC South GU10Premier101103001000070.587.00 -17  31  0 0
 A10 : FC Heat GU10001000101000030.253.00 -15  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751005  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC South GU10Premier 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red2
 751007  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 751006  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Albion SC GU10 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat GU100
 751008  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 Orange 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite2
 751009  Albert Van Zanten Park  05:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7SD United G05/06 Black 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751011  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite 4 vs.Albion SC South GU10Premier0
 751012  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2005 Orange 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Premier2
 751014  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A10 vs A5FC Heat GU10 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 751010  East County Academy of Learning  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.6
 751013  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.SD United G05/06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751019  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A4 vs A1Albion SC South GU10Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 751016  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - White 1 vs.Albion SC GU10 Premier1
 751015  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD United G05/06 Black 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite2
 751018  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3N A8 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 751017  Rios Canyon ES  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald 1 vs.FC Heat GU101

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751021  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 751024  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 2 vs.FC Heat GU101
 751020  Ingold Sports Park  10:35 AM  3S A8 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite4
 751022  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A4SD United G05/06 Black 4 vs.Albion SC South GU10Premier4
 751023  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC GU10 Premier 4 vs.Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751027  Ingold Sports Park  11:45 AM  3S A8 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 7 vs.Albion SC South GU10Premier2
 751028  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A10 vs A2FC Heat GU10 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite3
 751029  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Premier1
 751025  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego SC G2005 Orange 4 vs.SD United G05/06 Black1
 751026  Rios Canyon ES  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751031  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange5
 751030  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC GU10 Premier1
 751033  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - White 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1
 751032  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A10 vs A4FC Heat GU10 0 vs.Albion SC South GU10Premier1
 751034  Ingold Sports Park  03:20 PM  3N A8 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.SD United G05/06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751036  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald0
 751039  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White2
 751038  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC GU10 Premier 3 vs.Albion SC South GU10Premier1
 751037  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2005 Orange 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 751035  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10SD United G05/06 Black 4 vs.FC Heat GU104

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751040  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange3
 751044  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A3SD United G05/06 Black 1 vs.Albion SC GU10 Premier6
 751042  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A10 vs A8FC Heat GU10 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 751041  Challenger MS  12:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite5
 751043  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC South GU10Premier 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751049  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red0
 751045  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A8Albion SC GU10 Premier 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 751046  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC South GU10Premier 1 vs.Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald1
 751048  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - White 5 vs.SD United G05/06 Black2
 751047  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego SC G2005 Orange 2 vs.FC Heat GU102

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751053  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 751050  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC South GU10Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1
 751051  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A10 vs A3FC Heat GU10 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Premier3
 751054  Rios Canyon ES  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald 3 vs.SD United G05/06 Black0
 751052  Ingold Sports Park  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751059  Barnard ES  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - White 2 vs.FC Heat GU101
 751058  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A9SD United G05/06 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red1
 751056  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC South GU10Premier 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite2
 751057  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC GU10 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1
 751055  Ingold Sports Park  02:40 PM  3S A8 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2 vs.Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751062  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A10 vs A7FC Heat GU10 0 vs.Liverpool Sc - G10 Mc Donald1
 751060  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego GU10 Elite 0 vs.SD United G05/06 Black2
 751063  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 751061  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A5Albion SC GU10 Premier 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - White1
 751064  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 Orange 3 vs.Albion SC South GU10Premier0