Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3333330333130312.5831.00 28  13  0 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi0300333330100191.5819.00 3  27  0 0
 A5 : San Marcos Revolution - U10B1030003003330161.3316.00 -11  46  1 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson3333001000300161.3316.00 -6  27  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2005 Bronze1000030033030131.0813.00 -4  34  0 0
 A3 : Attack B05 Black0003310300000100.8310.00 -10  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753367  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B2
 753368  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi0
 753369  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.Attack B05 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753372  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson2
 753370  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A1Attack B05 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3
 753371  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753373  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi2
 753374  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U10B 4 vs.Attack B05 Black3
 753375  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753378  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B0
 753376  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze1
 753377  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Attack B05 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753394  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753379  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3
 753380  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A4Attack B05 Black 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze1
 753381  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 10 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753382  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U10B 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze5
 753384  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A6Attack B05 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson2
 753383  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753387  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B2
 753385  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1S A3 vs A1Attack B05 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I3
 753386  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753390  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze4
 753389  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1SW A3 vs A5Attack B05 Black 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B3
 753388  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753392  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A3 vs A2Attack B05 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi4
 753393  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U10B 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I5
 753391  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753396  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U10B 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi2
 753395  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 5 vs.Attack B05 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753397  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Bronze 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U10B3
 753399  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson 3 vs.Attack B05 Black0
 753398  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753402  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U10B 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros B10 Premier Johnson3
 753401  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 White Nadjafi 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Bronze4
 753400  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Academy I 6 vs.Attack B05 Black1