Username: 
  Password: 

2015 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Inland Premier TFC - B143333333333330363.0036.00 28  7  2 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu1330311301300191.5819.00 8  26  3 0
 A5 : Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black0000013031330141.1714.00 -7  27  8 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos1033110003000121.0012.00 -12  24  2 0
 A4 : Ramona INTRA - B143000011300030110.9211.00 -4  31  3 1
 A6 : Temecula United - B01H0303100030000100.8310.00 -13  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758075  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu2
 758074  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Ramona INTRA - B14 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black1
 758076  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B01H 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B141

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758077  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - B14 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos1
 758079  Maryland ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B01H3
 758078  Mance Buchanon Park  01:35 PM  3 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 2 vs.Ramona INTRA - B141

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758080  Paloma del Sol PK  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B01H 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu3
 758082  Ramona Community Park  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Ramona INTRA - B14 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos2
 758081  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B142

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758084  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B142
 758083  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B01H 2 vs.Ramona INTRA - B141
 758085  Sage Canyon Park  12:05 PM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758088  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black1
 758086  Paloma del Sol PK  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Temecula United - B01H 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos1
 758087  Audie Murphy Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - B14 4 vs.Ramona INTRA - B140

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758090  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos2
 758091  Canyon Hills Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - B14 3 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 758089  Vista Community Sports Park  04:50 PM  2 A5 vs A4Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black 3 vs.Ramona INTRA - B143

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758094  Paloma del Sol PK  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Temecula United - B01H 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black3
 758092  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Inland Premier TFC - B14 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos1
 758093  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Ramona INTRA - B14 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758095  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 6 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 758096  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - B14 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black1
 758097  Torrey Hills Park  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B143

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758099  Diamond Valley Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Inland Premier TFC - B14 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu0
 758098  Ramona Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Ramona INTRA - B14 2 vs.Temecula United - B01H4
 758100  Vista Community Sports Park  04:50 PM  2 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758101  Torrey Hills Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos 1 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 758102  Ramona Community Park  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Ramona INTRA - B14 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B143
 758103  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758105  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu2
 758106  Paloma del Sol PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B01H 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B143
 758104  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Ramona INTRA - B14
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758108  Mance Buchanon Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 4 vs.Ramona INTRA - B145
 758109  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - BU14 Black 4 vs.Temecula United - B01H0
 758107  Ocean Air Park  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU14 - Vlahos 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B145