Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU15 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black333313103 x0202.2220.00 16  6  3 0
 A5 : Tfa - Sd000333313 x0161.7816.00 10  13  5 1
 A6 : SD United B00/01 Black331311010  0131.4413.00 -3  13  3 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - E Duran U 1531301030  x0111.3812.38 -3  16  11 2
 A7 : Matrix B00 Elite EC300101313 x0121.3312.00 1  11  6 1
 A3 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15001310030 x080.898.00 -9  22  7 4
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta011000003  050.565.00 -12  26  1 1
 A2          x000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769684  Meadowbrook MS  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta 0 vs.Matrix B00 Elite EC3
 769683  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black4
 769685  Lindbergh Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Tfa - Sd
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD United B00/01 Black1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769687  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD United B00/01 Black 2 vs.Matrix B00 Elite EC1
 769688  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - E Duran U 15 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B150
 769686  Vista Community Sports Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 1 vs.Tfa - Sd0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769690  Hillsdale MS  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix B00 Elite EC 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black2
 769693  Meadowbrook MS  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran U 151

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769697  Cuyamaca College  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A4SD United B00/01 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta2
 769695  Hillsdale MS  03:20 PM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix B00 Elite EC 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B151

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769694  Horace Mann Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Tfa - Sd 2 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran U 153

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769699  Horace Mann Middle School  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Tfa - Sd 2 vs.Matrix B00 Elite EC0
 769701  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - E Duran U 15 0 vs.SD United B00/01 Black1
 769700  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769703  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix B00 Elite EC 1 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran U 151
 769705  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta1
 769704  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A8SD United B00/01 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769708  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15 1 vs.SD United B00/01 Black1
 769707  Meadowbrook MS  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta 2 vs.Tfa - Sd5

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769691  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Tfa - Sd 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B152

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769712  Hillsdale MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Matrix B00 Elite EC 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta1
 769713  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SD United B00/01 Black 1 vs.Tfa - Sd4
 769711  Vista Community Sports Park  06:50 PM  2 A8 vs A3Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B150

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769715  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Matrix B00 Elite EC 1 vs.SD United B00/01 Black1
 769714  Horace Mann Middle School  10:05 AM  1 A5 vs A8Tfa - Sd 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769716  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15 3 vs.Atlante SD - E Duran U 150

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769719  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15 2 vs.Tfa - Sd5
 769718  Vista Community Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 1 vs.Matrix B00 Elite EC2
 769721  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - E Duran U 15 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43393  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta 4 vs.SD United B00/01 Black1
 769706  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - E Duran U 15 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black5