Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU10 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue33333133330282.8028.00 15  7  0 0
 A5 : Scripps United - GU1033310313030202.0020.00 8  11  0 0
 A9 : Albion SC South GU10White13303103030171.7017.00 5  17  0 0
 A6 : Attack G05 Green30030133300161.6016.00 -3  15  0 0
 A7 : CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz03333003000151.5015.00 1  15  0 0
 A4 : OVC - GU10 (Martinez)10333100000111.1011.00 -2  19  0 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli0101001103070.707.00 -4  12  0 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue0000031003070.707.00 -9  22  0 0
 A3 : FC Sol - GU10-SDDA0100001130060.606.00 -11  21  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765927  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 2 vs.Albion SC South GU10White2
 765929  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Scripps United - GU10 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue1
 765926  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1S A6 vs A7Attack G05 Green 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz1
 765928  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765970  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5FC Sol - GU10-SDDA 0 vs.Scripps United - GU103

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765931  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1FC Sol - GU10-SDDA 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli1
 765930  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A8CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue0
 765932  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue 3 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765934  Stonebridge Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - GU10 3 vs.FC Sol - GU10-SDDA2
 765936  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli 0 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)2
 765935  Torrey Pines ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC South GU10White3
 765937  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1S A6 vs A2Attack G05 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765939  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A7FC Sol - GU10-SDDA 0 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz2
 765938  Chaparral HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 4 vs.Attack G05 Green0
 765941  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue2
 765940  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A1Scripps United - GU10 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765943  Horizon Church  09:15 AM  1SW A6 vs A1Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli0
 765944  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A3Albion SC South GU10White 3 vs.FC Sol - GU10-SDDA1
 765942  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 1 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)2
 765945  StageCoach Community Park  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A5CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz 3 vs.Scripps United - GU102

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765949  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A5Albion SC South GU10White 1 vs.Scripps United - GU102
 765946  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue 2 vs.FC Sol - GU10-SDDA0
 765947  StageCoach Community Park  12:40 PM  3 A7 vs A1CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli1
 765948  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 3 vs.Attack G05 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765953  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Scripps United - GU10 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue0
 765952  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4FC Sol - GU10-SDDA 1 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)1
 765950  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Albion SC South GU10White 4 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz3
 765951  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765956  Horizon Church  09:15 AM  1SW A6 vs A3Attack G05 Green 1 vs.FC Sol - GU10-SDDA1
 765955  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A7 vs A2CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue3
 765957  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A9Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli 0 vs.Albion SC South GU10White0
 765954  Chaparral HS  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 2 vs.Scripps United - GU103

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765960  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Scripps United - GU10 0 vs.Attack G05 Green1
 765959  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8FC Sol - GU10-SDDA 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue1
 765958  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC South GU10White1
 765961  Chaparral HS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 0 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765965  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 1 vs.Scripps United - GU103
 765963  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A4Albion SC South GU10White 3 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)2
 765962  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A7 vs A6CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.Attack G05 Green1
 765964  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765969  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Albion SC South GU10White 2 vs.Attack G05 Green3
 765968  Chaparral HS  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue5
 765967  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli 4 vs.FC Sol - GU10-SDDA1
 765966  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765933  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1S A6 vs A9Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Albion SC South GU10White3