Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU8 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
A2 : Express - BU08 White - Mills
A3 : Albion SC BU8White
A4 : Albion SC South -BU8White
A5 : Chula Vista FC
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALD
A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766092  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Express - BU08 White - Mills
 766094  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC South -BU8Whitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALD
 766095  Terra Nova PK  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FCvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 766093  Robb Field  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Albion SC BU8Whitevs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766096  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Bluevs.Chula Vista FC
 766099  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Express - BU08 White - Millsvs.Albion SC South -BU8White
 766097  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALD
 766098  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC BU8White

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766103  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC South -BU8Whitevs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
 766100  Rios Canyon ES  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALDvs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue
 766102  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Express - BU08 White - Mills
 766101  Terra Nova PK  04:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FCvs.Albion SC BU8White

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766120  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express - BU08 White - Millsvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766107  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Albion SC South -BU8White
 766105  Rios Canyon ES  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALDvs.Albion SC BU8White
 766104  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FCvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
 766106  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Bluevs.Express - BU08 White - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766109  Rios Canyon ES  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALDvs.Chula Vista FC
 766108  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Express - BU08 White - Millsvs.Albion SC BU8White
 766110  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Bluevs.Albion SC South -BU8White
 766111  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A6CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766112  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A2Chula Vista FCvs.Express - BU08 White - Mills
 766114  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue
 766113  Rios Canyon ES  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALDvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766115  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Albion SC South -BU8White

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766119  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Express - BU08 White - Millsvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALD
 766118  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 766117  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC South -BU8Whitevs.Chula Vista FC
 766116  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766121  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Bluevs.Albion SC BU8White
 766123  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Goldvs.Chula Vista FC
 766122  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC South -BU8Whitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALD

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766125  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold
 766126  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC BU8Whitevs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth
 766124  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FCvs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue
 766127  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC South -BU8Whitevs.Express - BU08 White - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766129  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC BU8Whitevs.Chula Vista FC
 766128  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Bluevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALD
 766131  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC South -BU8White
 766130  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express - BU08 White - Millsvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold