Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU17 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 13333313033100262.1726.00 19  26  16 1
 A8 : Aztecs Fc Academy II0333313300030221.8322.00 6  21  7 2
 A1 : San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White3110311033310201.6720.00 9  18  11 0
 A4 : Albion SC BU17 Premier I3311003301310191.5819.00 11  15  12 0
 A9 : DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson0001313331300181.5018.00 3  23  17 0
 A7 : Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black1110100333310171.4217.00 2  21  11 0
 A10 : Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu3011333001110171.4217.00 1  21  14 2
 A3 : CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper0101030331030151.2515.00 -2  21  10 0
 A6 : Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 21331000000030110.9211.00 -6  25  9 0
 A2 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17000000000000000.000.00 -43  65  9 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770074  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU17 Premier I 4 vs.DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson1
 770078  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 2 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black2
 770076  Luz Duran Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 1 8 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy II2
 770077  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U170
 770075  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770080  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17 0 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier I2
 770081  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White 0 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper0
 770082  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 22
 770083  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770085  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 1 8 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper3
 770084  Luz Duran Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 2 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U170
 770088  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU17 Premier I 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White1
 770087  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 A8 vs A9Aztecs Fc Academy II 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson1
 770086  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770090  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 1 7 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White0
 770089  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2Aztecs Fc Academy II 6 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U171
 770093  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu2
 770091  Luz Duran Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 2 3 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier I3
 770092  Pine Avenue Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770094  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 21
 770098  Torrey Hills Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson 2 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper1
 770096  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Aztecs Fc Academy II 1 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier I0
 770097  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:50 PM  2 A10 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U171
 770095  Vista Community Sports Park  06:40 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 14

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770099  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17 0 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper5
 770103  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6Aztecs Fc Academy II 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 21
 770101  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu 2 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier I0
 770102  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 1 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson3
 770100  Maryland ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770108  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 17
 770104  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 2 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu3
 770106  Black Mountain Ranch  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy II3
 770105  Torrey Hills Park  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson 4 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black3
 770107  Aviara Park  05:20 PM  3 A3 vs A4CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper 0 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770079  Maryland ES  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770109  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson 2 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White1
 770113  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 2
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper1F
 770111  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy II2
 770112  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU17 Premier I 9 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 11
 770110  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black 8 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U170

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770114  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy II1
 770118  Hoover High School  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson8
 770117  Luz Duran Park  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 1 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 22
 770115  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7Albion SC BU17 Premier I 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black3
 770116  Black Mountain Ranch  05:45 PM  2 A1 vs A10San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770122  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White7
 770119  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU17 Premier I 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson2
 770121  Palm Ridge Park  03:40 PM  6 A8 vs A5Aztecs Fc Academy II 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 11
 770120  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu 1 vs.CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper1
 770123  Vista Community Sports Park  07:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 20

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770127  Luz Duran Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 2 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson3
 770128  Luz Duran Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 1 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu3
 770125  Robb Field  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU17 Premier I 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U170
 770124  Montgomery Waller Park  05:20 PM  4 A8 vs A7Aztecs Fc Academy II 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black1
 770126  Aviara Park  05:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770131  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B98 Blu 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU17 Black0
 770129  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Jorge U17 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 Team 24
 770132  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU17 - Burson 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy II3
 770130  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5CUFC BU17 Premier - Cooper 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B17 - Team 11

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770133  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY White 1 vs.Albion SC BU17 Premier I1