Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU19 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Heat GU18 - Premier331333333 0252.7825.00 20  2  5 0
 A5 : SD United G99/00 Black3 3033333 0212.6323.63 12  8  4 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G19031300003 0101.1110.00 -1  14  2 1
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk11100311  081.009.00 -3  12  2 0
 A4 : SD United G97/98 White101101130 080.898.00 -9  14  0 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING011011100 050.565.00 -11  20  1 1
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Elite GU18 00101100 030.383.38 -8  17  1 0
 A8          000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793138  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD United G99/00 Black 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING1
 793135  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A1 vs A2FC Heat GU18 - Premier 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G190
 793136  Southwest Middle School  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Elite GU18   vs.A8 
 793137  Cuyamaca College  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD United G97/98 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793142  Cuyamaca College  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2SD United G97/98 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G194
 793141  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat GU18 - Premier 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU180
 793140  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk1
 793139  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5A8   vs.SD United G99/00 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793146  Cuyamaca College  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD United G97/98 White 0 vs.FC Heat GU18 - Premier0
 793144  Cuyamaca College  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD United G99/00 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU180

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793145  Grossmont College  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G190

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793148  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU183
 793147  Cuyamaca College  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1SD United G99/00 Black 0 vs.FC Heat GU18 - Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793151  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G19 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU181
 793154  Frances Ryan Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6FC Heat GU18 - Premier 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793152  Cuyamaca College  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7SD United G99/00 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793156  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 0 vs.FC Heat GU18 - Premier1
 793158  Southwest Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Elite GU18 2 vs.SD United G97/98 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793160  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD United G97/98 White 1 vs.SD United G99/00 Black4
 793162  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G19 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793150  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING 1 vs.SD United G97/98 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793163  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G19 1 vs.FC Heat GU18 - Premier4
 793165  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 0 vs.SD United G97/98 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793155  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G19 1 vs.SD United G99/00 Black4
 793161  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Elite GU18 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793170  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD United G97/98 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G190
 793169  Southwest Middle School  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Elite GU18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat GU18 - Premier1F
 793168  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:10 PM  2 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G97 Blk 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793166  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING 1 vs.SD United G99/00 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793173  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G19 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G19 SCHILLING0
 793174  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FC Heat GU18 - Premier 3 vs.SD United G97/98 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793172  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Elite GU18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD United G99/00 Black1F