Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU16 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon33033333000212.1021.00 5  14  9 1
 A4 : SD United B99/00 Black30300333330212.1021.00 3  17  14 0
 A8 : Hurricanes B9901003333330191.9019.00 4  18  6 0
 A3 : Matrix B99 Elite SM31333300300191.9019.00 8  10  13 2
 A9 : DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar31110310330161.6016.00 3  9  10 0
 A11 : FC Heat BU1603330033010161.6016.00 8  14  9 0
 A12 : Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean03313003030161.6016.00 -1  14  10 0
 A7 : Scripps United - BU1633001310300141.4014.00 -1  18  10 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange00333010010111.1011.00 -6  17  7 1
 A5 : CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith3003100001080.808.00 -6  23  17 1
 A10 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0010001030050.505.00 -11  18  6 0
 A1 : Albion SC BU16 Premier0100000301050.505.00 -6  15  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769861  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar1
 769866  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU16 Premier 0 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon2
 769865  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11SD United B99/00 Black 3 vs.FC Heat BU161
 769862  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:55 PM  1 A3 vs A12Matrix B99 Elite SM 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean0
 769864  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Scripps United - BU16 4 vs.Hurricanes B993
 769863  Aviara Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769867  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A12 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean 3 vs.CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith2
 769869  Connors Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B99 Elite SM 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Premier1
 769871  Nobel Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon 5 vs.SD United B99/00 Black2
 769872  Fallbrook HS  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Scripps United - BU163
 769870  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9Hurricanes B99 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar2
 769868  Frances Ryan Park  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6FC Heat BU16 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769876  Sage Canyon Park  10:25 AM  1 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 769878  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith 1 vs.Matrix B99 Elite SM3
 769874  Valley Center MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Hurricanes B99 0 vs.FC Heat BU165
 769873  Cuyamaca College  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1SD United B99/00 Black 2 vs.Albion SC BU16 Premier1
 769877  Stonebridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12Scripps United - BU16 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean1
 769875  Black Mountain Ranch  04:15 PM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769879  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B99 Elite SM 1 vs.Scripps United - BU160
 769882  Fallbrook HS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.FC Heat BU164
 769880  Robb Field  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Albion SC BU16 Premier 3 vs.CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith4
 769884  Sage Canyon Park  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A12DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean0
 769881  Nobel Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon 3 vs.Hurricanes B992
 769883  Mt Carmel High School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.SD United B99/00 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769888  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A11 vs A12FC Heat BU16 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean1
 769886  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hurricanes B99 4 vs.SD United B99/00 Black1
 769885  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar 0 vs.Matrix B99 Elite SM2
 769890  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Scripps United - BU16 2 vs.CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith2
 769889  Alliant Univ  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.Albion SC BU16 Premier1
 769887  Fallbrook HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769891  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Scripps United - BU16 2 vs.Albion SC BU16 Premier1
 769894  Hickman  11:20 AM  3 A12 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon3
 769893  Cuyamaca College  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A10SD United B99/00 Black 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 769895  Valley Center HS  05:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Hurricanes B99 4 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange2
 769896  Frances Ryan Park  06:25 PM  4 A11 vs A3FC Heat BU16 1 vs.Matrix B99 Elite SM3
 769892  Poinsettia Park  06:40 PM  3 A5 vs A9CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769897  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar 1 vs.Scripps United - BU161
 769902  Robb Field  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8Albion SC BU16 Premier 0 vs.Hurricanes B991
 769899  Nobel Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon 2 vs.Matrix B99 Elite SM1
 769901  Hickman  03:20 PM  3 A12 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean 2 vs.SD United B99/00 Black3
 769898  Fallbrook HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange1
 769900  Aviara Park  04:10 PM  3 A5 vs A11CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith 2 vs.FC Heat BU163

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769903  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A12 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange0
 769907  Nobel Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon 1 vs.CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith0
 769906  Ocean Air Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar 0 vs.Albion SC BU16 Premier2
 769905  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7FC Heat BU16 5 vs.Scripps United - BU162
 769904  Ingold Sports Park  05:50 PM  3 A10 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Hurricanes B991
 769908  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B99 Elite SM 1 vs.SD United B99/00 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769909  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Scripps United - BU16 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon1
 769914  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A11 vs A9FC Heat BU16 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar2
 769913  Cuyamaca College  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD United B99/00 Black 2 vs.CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith0
 769912  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Hurricanes B99 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean1
 769911  Black Mountain Ranch  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Matrix B99 Elite SM3
 769910  Robb Field  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10Albion SC BU16 Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769919  Hickman  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A10Notts Forest FC BU16 BLACK-Dean 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 769915  Robb Field  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A11Albion SC BU16 Premier 0 vs.FC Heat BU160
 769920  Nobel Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Nomads SC - BU16 Fonbon 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU16 - Bodnar3
 769916  Cuyamaca College  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD United B99/00 Black 2 vs.Scripps United - BU161
 769917  Connors Park  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B99 Elite SM 0 vs.Hurricanes B992

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769918  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CUFC BU16 Premier - Keith 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange2