Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU12 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Temecula United Academy - G03E30333333330272.7027.00 26  3  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC South GU12White33333003330242.4024.00 14  8  1 0
 A2 : Matrix G03 Elite SE03300330300151.5015.00 -2  16  0 0
 A3 : Nado - GU1200003330010101.0010.00 -8  21  0 0
 A1 : Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki3310000100080.808.00 -13  19  0 0
 A4 : CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker0010000101030.303.00 -17  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767254  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 1 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0
 767255  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Nado - GU12 0 vs.Albion SC South GU12White3
 767253  Aviara Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767257  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G03 Elite SE 3 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker2
 767258  Paloma del Sol PK  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Temecula United Academy - G03E 0 vs.Albion SC South GU12White1
 767256  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 2 vs.Nado - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767260  Paloma del Sol PK  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G03E 1 vs.Nado - GU120
 767261  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767262  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC South GU12White 3 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker1
 767263  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G03 Elite SE 3 vs.Nado - GU122
 767264  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767265  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Albion SC South GU12White 3 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0
 767267  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix G03 Elite SE 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E2
 767266  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Nado - GU12 2 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767259  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC South GU12White 2 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767269  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G03 Elite SE 3 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0
 767268  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Temecula United Academy - G03E 4 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker0
 767270  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC South GU12White 0 vs.Nado - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767271  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Nado - GU12 2 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0
 767272  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE2
 767273  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Albion SC South GU12White 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767274  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G03 Elite SE 1 vs.Albion SC South GU12White4
 767276  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 1 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker1
 767275  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Nado - GU12 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767277  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Albion SC South GU12White4
 767279  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Temecula United Academy - G03E 3 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0
 767278  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Nado - GU12 0 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767281  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A3CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 3 vs.Nado - GU123
 767280  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 1 vs.Albion SC South GU12White2
 767282  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G03E 3 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0