Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU13 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green13330333330252.5025.00 26  11  7 0
 A8 : RANGERS SC - BU13 RED31033310330202.0020.00 15  15  5 0
 A6 : Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL33131003130181.8018.00 7  16  1 0
 A9 : FC Heat BU13 - Black10333033100171.7017.00 9  20  3 0
 A1 : San Diego SC B2002 Orange30331310 00141.5615.56 -1  24  4 0
 A7 : Albion SC BU13Premier I01030303100111.1011.00 -4  23  5 1
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres13000030130111.1011.00 -6  28  2 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles00100330 0070.787.78 -13  22  3 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold0100000000010.101.00 -33  61  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768785  Hickman  09:20 AM  4 A6 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL 3 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I1
 768786  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black2
 768788  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 RED8
 768787  Mt Carmel High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2002 Orange 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768829  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768791  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres2
 768792  Hickman  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL 4 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black1
 768790  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green 6 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange3
 768789  Robb Field  02:20 PM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU13Premier I 0 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768793  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green8
 768796  Hickman  01:10 PM  4 A6 vs A2Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles0
 768795  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2002 Orange 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres1
 768794  Winding Walk Park  04:20 PM  2 A8 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU13 RED 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768798  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green 6 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I0
 768797  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL5
 768800  Encinitas Community Park  02:10 PM  4 A2 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles 1 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 RED3
 768799  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768802  Hickman  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange2
 768803  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  4 A9 vs A3FC Heat BU13 - Black 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green3
 768801  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU13 RED 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres1
 768804  Robb Field  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU13Premier I 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768805  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green4
 768807  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU13 RED 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL0
 768806  Robb Field  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU13Premier I 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange5
 768808  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5FC Heat BU13 - Black 11 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768810  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  3 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2002 Orange 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 RED2
 768811  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres0
 768809  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A9 vs A7FC Heat BU13 - Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I3
 768812  Southwestern College  03:50 PM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768814  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU13Premier I 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles2
 768815  Hickman  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green4
 768816  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 Orange 2 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black7
 768813  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768817  ADA Harris ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles 1 vs.FC Heat BU13 - Black5
 768820  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres 2 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I4
 768818  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU13 RED2
 768819  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768823  ADA Harris ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles   vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange 
 768821  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU13Premier I 2 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL2
 768822  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4FC Heat BU13 - Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres1
 768824  Winding Walk Park  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5RANGERS SC - BU13 RED 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768825  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU13 RED 3 vs.Albion SC BU13Premier I1
 768827  Valley ES  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros B13 Elite Torres 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B13 Red Chiles0
 768828  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A6FC Heat BU13 - Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU13 RED-KRUEGEL2
 768826  Mt Carmel High School  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2002 Orange 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U13B Green4