Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Albion SC BU10White33333303330272.7027.00 21  10  2 1
 A4 : CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt33030333330242.4024.00 19  15  5 0
 A1 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy00333033330212.1021.00 7  26  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold30303330010161.6016.00 7  16  0 1
 A11 : RANGERS SC - BU10 RED03003133300161.6016.00 4  34  8 0
 A7 : Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales03003330300151.5015.00 -2  29  4 0
 A12 : La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue03310003030131.3013.00 -2  33  0 0
 A3 : FC Heat BU10 - Blue33130100000111.1011.00 -4  28  1 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC30100003030101.0010.00 -7  38  1 0
 A9 : CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino1001330001090.909.00 -8  24  0 0
 A6 : Scripps United - BU10 Red1000003030070.707.00 -14  29  1 0
 A10 : Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki0033000000060.606.00 -21  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766529  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A3 vs A12FC Heat BU10 - Blue 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue3
 766531  Carson ES  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White1
 766530  Terra Nova PK  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Chula Vista FC 6 vs.Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki4
 766528  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - BU10 Red 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino2
 766532  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A4 vs A11CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 4 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 RED3
 766533  Sabre Springs Community Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766534  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue 3 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 766538  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt3
 766536  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A3 vs A1FC Heat BU10 - Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 766535  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6RANGERS SC - BU10 RED 3 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red2
 766537  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC BU10White 6 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino0
 766539  YMCA EAST  04:20 PM  1 A10 vs A7Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766545  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC 3 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue3
 766540  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy3
 766541  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Albion SC BU10White 2 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 RED1
 766544  Carson ES  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue7
 766542  Jerabek Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - BU10 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold4
 766543  StageCoach Community Park  02:50 PM  3 A9 vs A10CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino 1 vs.Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766551  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue1
 766547  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 6 vs.Chula Vista FC3
 766546  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A3 vs A7FC Heat BU10 - Blue 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales2
 766548  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White1
 766550  Jerabek Park  10:50 AM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - BU10 Red 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt4
 766549  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki 5 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766553  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A8 vs A4Albion SC BU10White 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt1
 766557  Carson ES  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales 3 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 766556  Jerabek Park  02:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Scripps United - BU10 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy2
 766554  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold5
 766555  Voyager Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12RANGERS SC - BU10 RED 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue3
 766552  StageCoach Community Park  04:40 PM  3 A9 vs A3CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino 2 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766559  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino3
 766561  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold3
 766560  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 7 vs.Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki0
 766558  Carson ES  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy3
 766563  Voyager Park  01:50 PM  2 A11 vs A3RANGERS SC - BU10 RED 4 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue4
 766562  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC BU10White 6 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766567  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11Chula Vista FC 3 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 RED7
 766568  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt9
 766566  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 3 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue0
 766569  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 4 vs.Albion SC BU10White3
 766565  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki 0 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red2
 766564  StageCoach Community Park  05:20 PM  3 A9 vs A7CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino 1 vs.Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766575  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A3 vs A4FC Heat BU10 - Blue 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt4
 766570  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue 3 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red0
 766573  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy3
 766574  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 1 vs.Chula Vista FC5
 766572  Voyager Park  01:10 PM  2 A11 vs A7RANGERS SC - BU10 RED 6 vs.Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales2
 766571  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A8Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki 2 vs.Albion SC BU10White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766580  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 6 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 766577  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 4 vs.Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki2
 766576  Carson ES  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold0
 766581  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A11 vs A9RANGERS SC - BU10 RED 4 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino3
 766578  Jerabek Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Scripps United - BU10 Red 4 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue1
 766579  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A12Albion SC BU10White 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766586  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - BU10 Blue 5 vs.Express - BU10 White - Yamazaki0
 766582  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A11San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 6 vs.RANGERS SC - BU10 RED1
 766584  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A3 vs A8FC Heat BU10 - Blue 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White3
 766585  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC 4 vs.Scripps United - BU10 Red2
 766583  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A7CUFC BU10 Premier - Howitt 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU10 Bardales1
 766587  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 1 vs.CUFC BU10 Premier II - Aquino1