Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU19 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Chula Vista FC13333033333 0282.5528.00 26  11  5 1
 A1 : Scripps United - GU1933331130333 0262.3626.00 18  9  2 0
 A4 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G1933003331310 0201.8220.00 13  14  6 0
 A7 : OVC - GU18 (Gomez)1033133130  0181.8019.80 10  10  2 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen00303303011 0141.2714.00 -9  30  1 1
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU0300300303  0121.2013.20 -8  20  6 1
 A6 : CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego13031030011 0131.1813.00 0  16  1 0
 A9 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U190001000001  020.202.20 -25  33  7 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold10001000000 020.182.00 -25  41  6 0
 A8            000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769443  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G19 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U192
 769444  All Seasons  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold 2 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 769446  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Scripps United - GU19 4 vs.DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen1
 769447  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego 1 vs.OVC - GU18 (Gomez)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769451  El Cajon Valley HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U19 0 vs.CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego4
 769449  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G193
 769452  Terra Nova PK  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Chula Vista FC 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU0
 769450  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - GU19 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769454  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold0
 769457  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G19 0 vs.Scripps United - GU191
 769453  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen1
 769455  Meridian ES  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10OVC - GU18 (Gomez) 2 vs.Chula Vista FC3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769461  All Seasons  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold 0 vs.OVC - GU18 (Gomez)1
 769462  El Cajon Valley HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U19 0 vs.Chula Vista FC6
 769459  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU 0 vs.Scripps United - GU193
 769460  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G191

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769466  Terra Nova PK  12:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Chula Vista FC 6 vs.DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen2
 769464  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5OVC - GU18 (Gomez) 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU0
 769467  Hoover High School  08:15 AM  1 A9 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U19 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold1
 769463  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Scripps United - GU19 1 vs.CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769469  Wells Park  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1OVC - GU18 (Gomez) 1 vs.Scripps United - GU191
 769468  Ocean Air Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold0
 769471  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A9Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U190
 769470  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:20 PM  2 A10 vs A4Chula Vista FC 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G192

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769476  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G196
 769474  Hoover High School  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U19 0 vs.OVC - GU18 (Gomez)3
 769473  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego 1 vs.Chula Vista FC4
 769477  Torrey Hills Park  06:25 PM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769479  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2OVC - GU18 (Gomez) 6 vs.DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen1
 769478  Hoover High School  08:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U19 0 vs.Scripps United - GU192
 769481  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G19 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU0
 769482  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769485  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:05 PM  1 A1 vs A10Scripps United - GU19 1 vs.Chula Vista FC3
 769487  Torrey Hills Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U190
 769486  Mance Buchanon Park  05:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU 1 vs.CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769484  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G19 1 vs.OVC - GU18 (Gomez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769488  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G19 7 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U190
 769489  Terra Nova PK  09:50 AM  1 A10 vs A3Chula Vista FC 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold0
 769492  Meridian ES  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6OVC - GU18 (Gomez) 4 vs.CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego1
 769491  Torrey Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen 2 vs.Scripps United - GU197

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769494  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G19 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen2
 769497  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU 1 vs.Chula Vista FC6

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769495  Southwestern College  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold 0 vs.Scripps United - GU192
 769496  Pine Avenue Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Tony U190

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769500  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Chula Vista FC 2 vs.OVC - GU18 (Gomez)0
 769499  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers- G97 BLU1F
 769498  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU18 - Arnesen 2 vs.CUFC GU18 Premier - Samaniego2
 769502  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - GU19 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Omar G191