Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU10 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson30333333330272.7027.00 16  8  0 0
 A1 : San Diego SC G2005 Navy33133303300222.2022.00 16  7  0 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold13330333000191.9019.00 6  12  0 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk30301330030161.6016.00 0  13  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC GU10White10310033310151.5015.00 8  6  0 0
 A4 : CUFC GU10 Premier - Green33110030130151.5015.00 5  11  0 0
 A9 : Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy0301000311090.909.00 -5  14  0 0
 A2 : Express - GU10 White - Busick0000030000030.303.00 -26  36  0 0
 A5 : CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau0000030000030.303.00 -20  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765836  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A9CUFC GU10 Premier - Green 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy0
 765837  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 Navy 5 vs.Express - GU10 White - Busick0
 765838  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson7
 765835  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Albion SC GU10White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765889  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765839  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson1
 765840  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  3 sm A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Navy2
 765841  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Express - GU10 White - Busick 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier - Green3
 765842  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Albion SC GU10White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765844  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy1
 765843  Magnolia ES  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk1
 765846  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC GU10White 3 vs.Express - GU10 White - Busick0
 765845  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 Navy 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765847  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A6CUFC GU10 Premier - Green 1 vs.Albion SC GU10White1
 765848  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  3 sm A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold2
 765849  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A1CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Navy3
 765850  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Express - GU10 White - Busick 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765854  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold 5 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau1
 765853  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk0
 765851  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier - Green1
 765852  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A1Albion SC GU10White 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765855  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Express - GU10 White - Busick 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk4
 765856  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Navy3
 765857  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson 1 vs.Albion SC GU10White0
 765858  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A9 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765860  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2005 Navy 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson2
 765861  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  3 sm A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier - Green0
 765862  StageCoach Community Park  12:40 PM  3 A5 vs A2CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau 0 vs.Express - GU10 White - Busick1
 765859  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765866  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A9San Diego SC G2005 Navy 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy0
 765864  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold 3 vs.Express - GU10 White - Busick1
 765865  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A3Albion SC GU10White 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk1
 765863  StageCoach Community Park  04:10 PM  3 A4 vs A5CUFC GU10 Premier - Green 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765869  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A6CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau 0 vs.Albion SC GU10White3
 765868  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 sm A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson5
 765870  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7CUFC GU10 Premier - Green 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold3
 765867  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Express - GU10 White - Busick 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765872  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier - Green1
 765871  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold 0 vs.Albion SC GU10White2
 765874  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson 1 vs.CUFC GU10 Premier II - Bouchereau0
 765873  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Express - GU10 White - Busick 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765877  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2CUFC GU10 Premier - Green 4 vs.Express - GU10 White - Busick1
 765875  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks GU10 - Ellingson 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Gold1
 765876  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2005 Navy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blk1
 765878  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU10 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC GU10White0