Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU14 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : San Diego Fusion Gold11331303310191.9019.00 11  7  0 0
 A8 : Temecula United Academy - G01T30333001330191.9019.00 12  10  6 1
 A1 : Temecula United Academy - G01B31331031110171.7017.00 7  9  0 0
 A3 : CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez01313131130171.7017.00 3  11  2 0
 A5 : SD United G01/02 Black13001330000111.1011.00 0  11  1 0
 A7 : RANGERS SC - GU14 RED11011331000111.1011.00 -2  24  0 0
 A4 : Hurricanes G011300010101070.707.00 -12  24  4 0
 A2 : CSC San Diego 01/02 Red0000000131050.505.00 -19  30  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328212  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G01B 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 Red0
 328213  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01T4
 328214  Valley Center ES 1  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes G01 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 RED1
 328215  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD United G01/02 Black 0 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328219  Valley Center ES 1  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes G01 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 Red1
 328216  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A5Temecula United Academy - G01T 1 vs.SD United G01/02 Black2
 328217  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego Fusion Gold 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 RED2
 328218  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G01B 1 vs.CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328220  Winding Walk Park  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A8RANGERS SC - GU14 RED 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01T4
 328223  Valley Center HS  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes G01 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01B3
 328221  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD United G01/02 Black 0 vs.CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328226  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G01T 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 Red0
 328225  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A3RANGERS SC - GU14 RED 3 vs.CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez3
 328227  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego Fusion Gold 4 vs.Hurricanes G011
 328224  Cuyamaca College  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SD United G01/02 Black 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328222  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOLClosed!  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego Fusion Gold 8 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328229  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7SD United G01/02 Black 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 RED1
 328230  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Temecula United Academy - G01T 4 vs.Hurricanes G011
 328228  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 01/02 Red 0 vs.CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez3
 328231  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Temecula United Academy - G01B 1 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328234  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8San Diego Fusion Gold 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01T1
 328233  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1RANGERS SC - GU14 RED 4 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01B2
 328232  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 01/02 Red 0 vs.SD United G01/02 Black4
 328235  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez 1 vs.Hurricanes G011

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328238  Aviara Park  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez 1 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold0
 328237  Valley Center ES 1  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes G01 0 vs.SD United G01/02 Black3
 328239  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7CSC San Diego 01/02 Red 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 RED5
 328236  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:40 PM  3 A1 vs A8Temecula United Academy - G01B 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01T0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328242  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4RANGERS SC - GU14 RED 4 vs.Hurricanes G014
 328243  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego Fusion Gold 1 vs.SD United G01/02 Black0
 328241  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A8 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G01T 1 vs.CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez1
 328240  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 01/02 Red 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328247  Valley Center ES 1  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes G01 1 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 Red2
 328245  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6RANGERS SC - GU14 RED 0 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold3
 328246  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01B0
 328244  Cuyamaca College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SD United G01/02 Black 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G01T2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328251  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Temecula United Academy - G01B 1 vs.Hurricanes G011
 328248  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A8 vs A7Temecula United Academy - G01T 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU14 RED2
 328249  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5CUFC GU14 Premier II -Gonzalez 2 vs.SD United G01/02 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328250  Pershing MS  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 01/02 Red 1 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold1