Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU12 Flight 2 Gold
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Nado - BU12W33333333330303.0030.00 25  8  0 2
 A3 : Albion SC BU12Premier30310333000161.6016.00 4  12  1 0
 A2 : ATTACK B03 Premier10113003300121.2012.00 -5  17  0 0
 A6 : Aztecs FC Academy03103030010111.1011.00 -2  19  2 0
 A1 : Atlante - Barca C U 1213030300010111.1011.00 -8  18  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange0000000033060.606.00 -14  25  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768625  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC BU12Premier 3 vs.Aztecs FC Academy2
 768623  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Nado - BU12W 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange2
 768624  Monte Vista HS  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante - Barca C U 12 1 vs.ATTACK B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768628  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy3
 768627  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4ATTACK B03 Premier 1 vs.Nado - BU12W7
 768626  Monte Vista HS  04:55 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante - Barca C U 12 1 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768629  Palm Ridge Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy 1 vs.ATTACK B03 Premier1
 768631  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Nado - BU12W 4 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 121
 768630  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768633  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3ATTACK B03 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier1
 768632  Palm Ridge Park  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC Academy 0 vs.Nado - BU12W4
 768634  Monte Vista HS  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante - Barca C U 12 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768637  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5ATTACK B03 Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange1
 768636  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC BU12Premier 0 vs.Nado - BU12W2
 768635  Palm Ridge Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC Academy 4 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 122

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768640  Palm Ridge Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC Academy 1 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier3
 768639  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1ATTACK B03 Premier 0 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 121
 768638  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Nado - BU12W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768643  Palm Ridge Park  09:20 AM  6 A6 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange0
 768642  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Nado - BU12W 3 vs.ATTACK B03 Premier1
 768641  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC BU12Premier 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 120

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768645  Robb Field  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Albion SC BU12Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange0
 768644  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6ATTACK B03 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy0
 768646  Monte Vista HS  04:05 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante - Barca C U 12 1 vs.Nado - BU12W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768649  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange 3 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 120
 768648  Robb Field  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Albion SC BU12Premier 0 vs.ATTACK B03 Premier1
 768647  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Nado - BU12W 2 vs.Aztecs FC Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768651  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Nado - BU12W 3 vs.Albion SC BU12Premier1
 768650  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante - Barca C U 12 2 vs.Aztecs FC Academy2
 768652  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange 2 vs.ATTACK B03 Premier1