Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU8 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange
A2 : Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
A3 : Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academy
A4 : FC Heat BU8
A5 : CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharp
A6 : CUFC BU8 Gold - Carroll
A7 : Attack B07 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783273  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU8 Langevs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 783271  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A4 vs A7FC Heat BU8vs.Attack B07 Green

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783274  Mance Buchanon Park  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.FC Heat BU8
 783275  Magnolia ES  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A7CUFC BU8 Gold - Carrollvs.Attack B07 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783277  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2CUFC BU8 Gold - Carrollvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 783278  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharpvs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academy
 783279  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU8 Langevs.FC Heat BU8

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783282  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A4 vs A6FC Heat BU8vs.CUFC BU8 Gold - Carroll
 783281  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU8 Langevs.CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharp
 783280  Nativity Church  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Attack B07 Greenvs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783283  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  3 sm A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academy
 783284  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharpvs.Attack B07 Green
 783285  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  2 A6 vs A1CUFC BU8 Gold - Carrollvs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783276  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academyvs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783287  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academyvs.FC Heat BU8
 783286  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Attack B07 Greenvs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange
 783288  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharpvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783289  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 sm A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.Attack B07 Green
 783291  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A5FC Heat BU8vs.CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharp
 783290  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academyvs.CUFC BU8 Gold - Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783294  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  3 sm A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange
 783292  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Attack B07 Greenvs.FC Heat BU8
 783293  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharpvs.CUFC BU8 Gold - Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783297  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU8 Langevs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academy
 783296  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1S A7 vs A6Attack B07 Greenvs.CUFC BU8 Gold - Carroll
 783295  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A4 vs A2FC Heat BU8vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783298  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:10 AM  3 sm A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.CUFC BU8 Gold - Carroll
 783299  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academyvs.CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharp
 783300  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A4 vs A1FC Heat BU8vs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783301  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academyvs.Attack B07 Green
 783302  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharpvs.Poway Vaqueros BU8 Lange
 783303  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4CUFC BU8 Gold - Carrollvs.FC Heat BU8

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783272  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5CUFC BU8 Gold - Carrollvs.CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharp

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 783305  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Attack B07 Greenvs.CUFC BU8 Premier II - Sharp
 783304  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU8 Academyvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk