Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU14 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite33033333330272.7027.00 16  13  12 1
 A1 : Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta33333330330272.7027.00 22  9  3 0
 A8 : Chula Vista FC13333003330222.2022.00 10  16  5 0
 A6 : Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida)303303331 0192.1121.11 15  8  4 0
 A7 : Albion SC BU14Premier003310033 0131.4414.44 5  17  7 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar13301030100121.2012.00 -6  22  1 1
 A3 : CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams30000330010101.0010.00 -7  26  6 2
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.0000030300060.606.00 -20  40  8 0
 A10 : Scripps United - BU14 Red0000300001040.404.00 -15  29  1 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy0300000000030.303.00 -20  36  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768887  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy0
 768885  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams 3 vs.Scripps United - BU14 Red1
 768886  Ocean Air Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar 3 vs.Chula Vista FC3
 768888  Palm Ridge Park  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida) 4 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier1
 768884  Fallbrook HS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768889  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU14Premier 0 vs.Chula Vista FC1
 768893  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:15 AM  2 A10 vs A5Scripps United - BU14 Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar3
 768890  West Hills H S  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 768892  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida)0
 768891  Vista Community Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta 7 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768894  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida) 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy1
 768896  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Albion SC BU14Premier 3 vs.Scripps United - BU14 Red1
 768895  Sage Canyon Park  01:55 PM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams1
 768897  Terra Nova PK  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Chula Vista FC 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite0
 768898  Ingold Sports Park  04:15 PM  3 A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768899  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy1
 768902  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams 2 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier3
 768901  Fallbrook HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida)3
 768903  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite 6 vs.Scripps United - BU14 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768900  Maryland ES  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768904  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida) 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta2
 768907  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2Scripps United - BU14 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy0
 768906  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC 8 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 768908  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A9CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite2
 768905  Ocean Air Park  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768911  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - BU14 Red 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.4
 768909  West Hills H S  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 2 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams4
 768912  Torrey Hills Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite3
 768910  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU14Premier 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta3
 768913  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768917  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2
 768918  West Hills H S  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar3
 768914  Palm Ridge Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A10Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida) 3 vs.Scripps United - BU14 Red1
 768915  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier0
 768916  Vista Community Sports Park  03:10 PM  2 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta 3 vs.Chula Vista FC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768923  Palm Ridge Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida) 4 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams0
 768922  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar1
 768919  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta1
 768920  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU14Premier 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy3
 768921  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Scripps United - BU14 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista FC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768924  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams 1 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 768928  West Hills H S  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite3
 768925  Ingold Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier7
 768926  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta 4 vs.Scripps United - BU14 Red2
 768927  Ocean Air Park  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768929  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Elite 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0
 768932  West Hills H S  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU14 Academy 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU14 Huerta4
 768931  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC 6 vs.DMCV Sharks BU14 - Bodnar1
 768933  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU14Premier   vs.Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida) 
 768930  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3Scripps United - BU14 Red 1 vs.CUFC BU14 Premier - Williams1