Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU17 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - U17G3310330330330252.0825.00 15  18  7 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue1033030303330221.8322.00 8  20  0 0
 A3 : RANGERS SC - GU16 RED3303100331000171.4217.00 1  14  8 1
 A7 : DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen3030033030010161.3316.00 -1  24  3 0
 A4 : FC Heat GU17 - Blue0003130303300161.3316.00 -4  22  15 1
 A2 : CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski1310003301110141.1714.00 -1  16  6 1
 A5 : San Diego SC G98 Elite White0003300001030100.8310.00 -18  30  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769358  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 2 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski2
 769356  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  6 A4 vs A7FC Heat GU17 - Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen5
 769357  Connors Park  07:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U17G 4 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769361  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A3 vs A1RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue0
 769360  Walnut Grove  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U17G 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen0
 769359  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 2 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769363  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G98 Elite White 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED1
 769362  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U17G 3 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski3
 769364  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769367  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6FC Heat GU17 - Blue 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G2
 769365  Sage Canyon Park  01:35 PM  1 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED1
 769366  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769368  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED1
 769369  Mt Carmel High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego SC G98 Elite White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen1
 769370  Connors Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U17G 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769372  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 0 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue0
 769371  Ashley Falls Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue2
 769373  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego SC G98 Elite White 1 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769376  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5FC Heat GU17 - Blue 6 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White1
 769375  Winding Walk Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G4
 769374  Poinsettia Park  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 2 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769379  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769382  All Seasons  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED0
 769381  Torrey Hills Park  04:25 PM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 1F vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G
Forfeited Game
0
 769380  Frances Ryan Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat GU17 - Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769384  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 2 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White1
 769385  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat GU17 - Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue1
 769383  Poinsettia Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A6CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769386  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 6 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen3
 769387  Black Mountain Ranch  04:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego SC G98 Elite White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue4
 769388  Connors Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U17G 6 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769390  Torrey Hills Park  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 3 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White1
 769391  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G3
 769389  Winding Walk Park  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 0 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769394  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 0 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White0
 769392  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen2
 769393  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FC Heat GU17 - Blue 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769378  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G98 Elite White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G4
 769377  Ashley Falls Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 0 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769397  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A4San Diego SC G98 Elite White 3 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue2
 769396  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U17G 1F vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED
Forfeited Game
0
 769395  Torrey Hills Park  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 2 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski2