Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU9 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Albion SC BU9White
A2 : CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth
A3 : Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk
A4 : Attack B06 Green
A5 : Chula Vista FC
A6 : CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniego
A7 : Albion SC BU9White I
A8 : Express - BU09 White - Townhill
A9 : FC Heat BU9 - Black
A10 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331374  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Attack B06 Greenvs.FC Heat BU9 - Black
 331376  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FCvs.Express - BU09 White - Townhill
 331377  Robb Field  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU9Whitevs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth
 331375  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:05 PM  3 sm A3 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blkvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy
 331378  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniegovs.Albion SC BU9White I

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331381  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 sm A1 vs A3Albion SC BU9Whitevs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk
 331383  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navyvs.Chula Vista FC
 331379  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU9White Ivs.Express - BU09 White - Townhill
 331382  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A9 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Blackvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniego
 331380  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Attack B06 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331388  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Attack B06 Greenvs.Albion SC BU9White
 331384  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniegovs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth
 331386  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Albion SC BU9White Ivs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy
 331385  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FCvs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk
 331387  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Express - BU09 White - Townhillvs.FC Heat BU9 - Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331393  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A9 vs A10FC Heat BU9 - Blackvs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy
 331389  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2Express - BU09 White - Townhillvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth
 331391  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Attack B06 Greenvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniego
 331392  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  3 sm A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blkvs.Albion SC BU9White I
 331390  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC BU9Whitevs.Chula Vista FC

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331398  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:10 AM  3 sm A3 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blkvs.FC Heat BU9 - Black
 331394  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniegovs.Albion SC BU9White
 331397  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navyvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth
 331396  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Express - BU09 White - Townhillvs.Attack B06 Green
 331395  Terra Nova PK  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Chula Vista FCvs.Albion SC BU9White I

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331401  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navyvs.Attack B06 Green
 331403  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Express - BU09 White - Townhillvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniego
 331402  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FCvs.FC Heat BU9 - Black
 331400  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU9White Ivs.Albion SC BU9White
 331399  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331407  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  3 sm A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blkvs.Attack B06 Green
 331405  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A9 vs A7FC Heat BU9 - Blackvs.Albion SC BU9White I
 331408  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Chula Vista FC
 331406  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC BU9Whitevs.Express - BU09 White - Townhill
 331404  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniegovs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331411  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navyvs.Express - BU09 White - Townhill
 331412  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Attack B06 Greenvs.Chula Vista FC
 331409  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A9 vs A1FC Heat BU9 - Blackvs.Albion SC BU9White
 331410  Robb Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU9White Ivs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth
 331413  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniegovs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331414  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  A A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blkvs.Express - BU09 White - Townhill
 331417  Terra Nova PK  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FCvs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniego
 331415  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Attack B06 Greenvs.Albion SC BU9White I
 331416  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC BU9Whitevs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy
 331418  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.FC Heat BU9 - Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331420  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navyvs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk
 331421  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Express - BU09 White - Townhillvs.Chula Vista FC
 331419  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  7 A9 vs A4FC Heat BU9 - Blackvs.Attack B06 Green
 331423  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU9White Ivs.CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniego
 331422  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC BU9White