Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU16 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : FC Heat GU16 Premier33133303330252.5025.00 15  9  5 0
 A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK11011333130171.7017.00 6  11  3 1
 A8 : San Marcos Revolution - U16G13003331030171.7017.00 6  15  3 0
 A10 : Temecula United Academy - G99W13300103030141.4014.00 -3  15  5 0
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G1600313133000141.4014.00 -1  13  0 0
 A1 : SD United G99/00 East03100033300131.3013.00 -3  29  3 0
 A3 : San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange10310113030131.3013.00 -1  17  1 0
 A9 : SD United G99/00 White3103000001080.808.00 -10  21  2 0
 A4 : CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin0010311011080.808.00 -4  15  4 0
 A6 : Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 161113001000070.707.00 -5  14  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769209  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - G99W2
 769211  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD United G99/00 East 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 Premier6
 769212  Cesar Chavez Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 16 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769208  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin 0 vs.SD United G99/00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769215  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD United G99/00 East 3 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange2
 769217  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:50 PM  3 A10 vs A5Temecula United Academy - G99W 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G160
 769216  Cuyamaca College  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6SD United G99/00 White 1 vs.Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 161
 769214  Frances Ryan Park  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat GU16 Premier 2 vs.CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin0
 769213  Grossmont College  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U16G2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769219  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G16 2 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange3
 769218  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 16 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 Premier1
 769222  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin 2 vs.SD United G99/00 East2
 769220  Grossmont College  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G99W1
 769221  Connors Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - U16G 3 vs.SD United G99/00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769224  Cuyamaca College  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD United G99/00 East 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G162
 769227  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10SD United G99/00 White 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - G99W1
 769226  Mt Carmel High School  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK2
 769225  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin 1 vs.Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 162
 769223  Connors Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U16G 1 vs.FC Heat GU16 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769229  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G16 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK1
 769231  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:50 PM  3 A10 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G99W 0 vs.FC Heat GU16 Premier1
 769230  Connors Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U16G 1 vs.CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769234  Grossmont College  04:55 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK 4 vs.SD United G99/00 East3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769237  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U16G 2 vs.Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 161
 769235  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A10 vs A4Temecula United Academy - G99W 2 vs.CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769233  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3FC Heat GU16 Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769239  Cuyamaca College  08:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7SD United G99/00 White 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK3
 769240  Cuyamaca College  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD United G99/00 East 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U16G3
 769241  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769228  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 16 3 vs.SD United G99/00 East4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769247  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 16 0 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange0
 769245  Paloma del Sol PK  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8Temecula United Academy - G99W 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U16G3
 769246  Poinsettia Park  04:10 PM  3 A4 vs A5CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G161

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769238  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 16 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G99W2
 769243  Cuyamaca College  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1SD United G99/00 White 2 vs.SD United G99/00 East7
 769210  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G16 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U16G2
 769244  Grossmont College  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK 2 vs.FC Heat GU16 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769249  Aviara Park  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK1
 769250  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A10SD United G99/00 East 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - G99W1
 769252  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  6 A2 vs A9FC Heat GU16 Premier 2 vs.SD United G99/00 White1
 769248  Mt Carmel High School  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U16G2
 769251  Allen Field  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G16 1 vs.Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 160

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769236  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G16 1 vs.SD United G99/00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769256  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1FC Heat GU16 Premier 4 vs.SD United G99/00 East2
 769254  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A10 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G99W 2 vs.San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange1
 769257  Challenger MS  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - G16 TRASK 2 vs.Atlante SD - R gonzalez U 160
 769255  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U16G 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G161

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769232  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.SD United G99/00 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769242  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5FC Heat GU16 Premier 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G161
 769253  Cuyamaca College  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4SD United G99/00 White 1 vs.CUFC GU16 Premier II - Martin1