Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU11 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite13331333310242.4024.00 19  3  0 0
 A3 : Chula Vista FC33301330330222.2022.00 16  13  2 0
 A4 : CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean30333003010161.6016.00 1  15  1 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy03300333010161.6016.00 -3  22  1 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 1110333300010141.4014.00 2  20  1 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic00003033300121.2012.00 -1  19  3 0
 A6 : Albion SC BU11Premier3000000031070.707.00 -15  22  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC South BU11White0300000001040.404.00 -19  30  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768496  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Chula Vista FC 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy0
 768497  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean 4 vs.Albion SC South BU11White1
 768495  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 11 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite1
 768498  Ocean Air Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768502  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite3
 768499  Los Coches Creek MS  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic0
 768500  Robb Field  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Albion SC BU11Premier 0 vs.Albion SC South BU11White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768505  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Albion SC BU11Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite2
 768503  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC South BU11White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy4
 768506  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean 2 vs.Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 111
 768504  Ocean Air Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic 0 vs.Chula Vista FC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768509  West Hills H S  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite6
 768507  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic 3 vs.Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 114
 768508  Bonita Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC South BU11White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC5
 768510  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Albion SC BU11Premier 0 vs.CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768501  Cesar Chavez ParkClosed!  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 11 4 vs.Chula Vista FC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768512  Ocean Air Park  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic 2 vs.Albion SC South BU11White0
 768514  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 11 4 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier0
 768511  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 2 vs.Chula Vista FC2
 768513  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768516  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC South BU11White 0 vs.Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 113
 768517  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8Albion SC BU11Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy3
 768515  Southwestern College  11:10 AM  3 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic0
 768518  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768520  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic4
 768521  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC 4 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier2
 768519  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 11 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy2
 768522  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 6 vs.Albion SC South BU11White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768525  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Albion SC South BU11White 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean2
 768524  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy 2 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 768523  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 2 vs.Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 110
 768526  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Albion SC BU11Premier 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768527  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy0
 768528  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC South BU11White 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier3
 768529  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC 7 vs.Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 111
 768530  Poinsettia Park  05:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768531  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU11 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC South BU11White1
 768534  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - Academy J Duran U 11 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Premier - Dorlean1
 768533  Southwestern College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier0
 768532  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Pejkic1