Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU16 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : SD United G00/01 Black33303333310252.5025.00 16  11  4 0
 A3 : Riptide SC - GU16 Black00333301130171.7017.00 1  13  6 0
 A5 : Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER03130330100141.4014.00 5  14  7 1
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue33013000310141.4014.00 2  19  0 1
 A2 : Chula Vista FC Gold0000000001010.101.00 -24  37  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769038  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue6
 769039  Cuyamaca College  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5SD United G00/01 Black 4 vs.Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769040  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU16 Black1
 769041  Cuyamaca College  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2SD United G00/01 Black 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769042  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD United G00/01 Black 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue2
 769043  Hickman  12:50 PM  4 A5 vs A3Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU16 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769045  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU16 Black2
 769044  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769046  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold 3 vs.Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER6
 769047  Cleator Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - GU16 Black 3 vs.SD United G00/01 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770254  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1
 770255  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER 0 vs.SD United G00/01 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770256  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - GU16 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770258  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue 0 vs.SD United G00/01 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770261  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Riptide SC - GU16 Black 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0
 770260  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770263  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - GU16 Black 0 vs.SD United G00/01 Black1
 770262  Hickman  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A2Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770270  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770271  Cuyamaca College  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5SD United G00/01 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770273  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD United G00/01 Black 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0
 770272  All Seasons  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU16 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770259  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - GU16 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770275  Hickman  03:20 PM  4 A5 vs A3Notts Forest FC GU16 RED-PRAINO MILLER 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU16 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770257  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.SD United G00/01 Black1