Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU8 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix G07 Elite EC
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Blue
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Gold
A4 : San Diego SC G2007 Navy
A5 : Albion SC GU8White
A6 : CUFC GU8 Premier - Green
A7 : Express - GU08 Yamazaki
A8 : Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academy
A9 : Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenison

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763180  Montgomery MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix G07 Elite ECvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Blue
 763179  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenison
 763181  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A8Albion SC GU8Whitevs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academy
 763178  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7CUFC GU8 Premier - Greenvs.Express - GU08 Yamazaki

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763222  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Goldvs.Albion SC GU8White

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763183  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Goldvs.Matrix G07 Elite EC
 763184  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Bluevs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 763185  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9CUFC GU8 Premier - Greenvs.Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenison

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763188  Montgomery MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix G07 Elite ECvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 763186  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC GU8Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Gold
 763187  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academyvs.Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenison
 763189  Magnolia ES  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2CUFC GU8 Premier - Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763191  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Goldvs.Express - GU08 Yamazaki
 763193  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Bluevs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academy
 763190  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.CUFC GU8 Premier - Green
 763192  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A1Albion SC GU8Whitevs.Matrix G07 Elite EC

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763182  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A8Express - GU08 Yamazakivs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763196  Rios Canyon ES  08:15 AM  1 A9 vs A3Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenisonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Gold
 763197  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Express - GU08 Yamazakivs.Albion SC GU8White
 763194  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 763195  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1CUFC GU8 Premier - Greenvs.Matrix G07 Elite EC

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763198  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Gold
 763201  Rios Canyon ES  08:20 AM  1 A9 vs A5Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenisonvs.Albion SC GU8White
 763200  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academyvs.CUFC GU8 Premier - Green
 763199  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Express - GU08 Yamazakivs.Matrix G07 Elite EC

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763204  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Goldvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 763203  Montgomery MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix G07 Elite ECvs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academy
 763202  Rios Canyon ES  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenisonvs.Express - GU08 Yamazaki
 763205  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A5 vs A2Albion SC GU8Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763209  Montgomery MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Matrix G07 Elite ECvs.Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenison
 763207  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Express - GU08 Yamazakivs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Blue
 763206  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Albion SC GU8White
 763208  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  1 A6 vs A3CUFC GU8 Premier - Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763210  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Bluevs.Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenison
 763211  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Goldvs.Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academy
 763213  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Express - GU08 Yamazaki
 763212  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC GU8Whitevs.CUFC GU8 Premier - Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763216  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Bluevs.Matrix G07 Elite EC
 763215  Rios Canyon ES  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenisonvs.San Diego SC G2007 Navy
 763217  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academyvs.Albion SC GU8White
 763214  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Express - GU08 Yamazakivs.CUFC GU8 Premier - Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 763218  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU8 Academyvs.Express - GU08 Yamazaki
 763219  Montgomery MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix G07 Elite ECvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Gold
 763220  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G8 Blue
 763221  Rios Canyon ES  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6Liverpool Sc - G08 Fenisonvs.CUFC GU8 Premier - Green