Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU13 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : OVC - GU13 (Vejar)33333130330252.5025.00 14  8  1 0
 A2 : CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa33330131110191.9019.00 7  7  3 0
 A7 : Atlante - Barca C U 1331101331130171.7017.00 3  9  7 0
 A1 : San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy00313031310151.5015.00 2  11  1 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G1331030301300141.4014.00 2  14  4 0
 A9 : Albion SC GU13Premier13310001130131.3013.00 2  16  1 0
 A4 : SD United G02/03 Black10003303100111.1011.00 -2  15  1 0
 A10 : Hurricanes G0203113030000111.1011.00 -6  21  0 0
 A6 : Nado - GU13W0000000330060.606.00 -7  17  1 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC Gold0001130100060.606.00 -15  25  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768314  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10OVC - GU13 (Vejar) 2 vs.Hurricanes G020
 768315  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G135
 768313  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9SD United G02/03 Black 3 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier3
 768317  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Nado - GU13W 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 133
 768316  Mt Carmel High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy 0 vs.CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768320  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.OVC - GU13 (Vejar)3
 768321  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Albion SC GU13Premier 3 vs.Nado - GU13W1
 768322  Valley Center ES 1  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Hurricanes G02 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold2
 768318  Monte Vista HS  03:25 PM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante - Barca C U 13 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G132
 768319  Aviara Oaks MS  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 1 vs.SD United G02/03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768324  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Vejar)2
 768323  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Nado - GU13W 1 vs.CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa3
 768326  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 1 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier2
 768327  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD United G02/03 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy2
 768325  Monte Vista HS  05:25 PM  1 A7 vs A10Atlante - Barca C U 13 0 vs.Hurricanes G020

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768335  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 2 vs.SD United G02/03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768328  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 0 vs.CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa2
 768332  Robb Field  08:00 AM  9 A9 vs A10Albion SC GU13Premier 2 vs.Hurricanes G022
 768331  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7OVC - GU13 (Vejar) 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 131
 768329  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768334  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Chula Vista FC Gold 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 132
 768337  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9OVC - GU13 (Vejar) 3 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier0
 768333  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Nado - GU13W 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy1
 768336  Valley Center HS  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2Hurricanes G02 3 vs.CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768340  Valley Center ES 1  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Hurricanes G02 0 vs.SD United G02/03 Black2
 768341  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier0
 768342  Coronado Cays  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 1 vs.Nado - GU13W0
 768338  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Vejar)1
 768339  Monte Vista HS  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante - Barca C U 13 2 vs.San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768330  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6SD United G02/03 Black 2 vs.Nado - GU13W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768345  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G131
 768344  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Albion SC GU13Premier 0 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 131
 768347  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0
 768343  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A10Nado - GU13W 2 vs.Hurricanes G023
 768346  Meridian ES  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4OVC - GU13 (Vejar) 2 vs.SD United G02/03 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768360  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768352  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Nado - GU13W 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Vejar)0
 768349  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante - Barca C U 13 0 vs.CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa0
 768350  Valley Center ES 1  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Hurricanes G02 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G133
 768351  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD United G02/03 Black 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1
 768348  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Albion SC GU13Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768357  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 2 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier2
 768355  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Hurricanes G020
 768353  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8OVC - GU13 (Vejar) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G130
 768354  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD United G02/03 Black 0 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 130
 768356  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold 0 vs.Nado - GU13W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768358  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Albion SC GU13Premier 4 vs.SD United G02/03 Black0
 768359  Valley Center ES 1  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Hurricanes G02 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Vejar)4
 768361  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 0 vs.San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy0
 768362  Monte Vista HS  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante - Barca C U 13 1 vs.Nado - GU13W0